GRAN FONDO DAILY NEWS

Trusted Authority for Amateur Cycling News, Calendars and Results Worldwide

FULL RESULTS 2021 UCI MEDIO FONDO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 66KM ROAD RACE

1 MONRAD-HASLUM Celine NOR F 50-54 2:10:36
2 INCRISTI Antonella ITA F 50-54 2:11:14
3 PANINA Tatiana RUS F 50-54 2:12:26
4 FALCK Kristin Lucie NOR F 50-54 2:12:40
5 RIEDLE Sylvie FRA F 50-54 2:19:36
6 EASTMAN Renee USA F 50-54 2:20:21
7 LOBRE Sandrine FRA F 50-54 2:23:44
8 SAFRIEL Yifat ISR F 50-54 2:33:00
9 HEINRICH Andrea GER F 50-54 2:34:21
10 BIRET Ghislaine FRA F 50-54 2:46:04
11 VAN RANST Lucie BEL F 50-54 2:48:19
12 RODRIGUES Rosa POR F 50-54 2:48:53
13 KALAN Petra SLO F 50-54 2:51:33
14 GRØNVIK Elin NOR F 50-54 DNS
15 MARSHALL Yuriko CAN F 50-54 DNF
1 FELICI Milena ITA F 55-59 2:11:33
2 PANCARI Elena ITA F 55-59 2:20:26
3 CHAVANT Valérie FRA F 55-59 2:25:37
4 ELKAYAM Vered ISR F 55-59 2:29:43
5 BIELINSKA Anna POL F 55-59 2:30:48
6 SLAWTA Jennifer USA F 55-59 2:31:03
7 FORESTI Rosangela ITA F 55-59 2:31:20
8 LEASURE-HUDSON Beth USA F 55-59 2:33:14
9 DURU Clothilde FRA F 55-59 2:36:06
10 SPACEY Sian CAN F 55-59 2:45:43
11 HEINEMEYER Dawn CAN F 55-59 2:48:44
12 ROBIN Nelly FRA F 55-59 2:51:04
13 CARCERONI GILLES Claudia FRA F 55-59 DNS
1 LONGO Jeannie FRA F 60-64 2:18:22
2 BECAM Sylviane FRA F 60-64 3:02:59
3 BORDRON Martine FRA F 60-64 3:05:51
4 HABJAN Dragica SLO F 60-64 3:27:19
1 THUREAU Gisele FRA F 65-69 2:49:13
2 SIMAKKALA Tarja FIN F 65-69 2:57:18
3 ANŽEL Jožefa SLO F 65-69 3:02:02
4 VALKS Marti NED F 65-69 3:22:05
1 UŠENIČNIK Martina SLO F 70-74 3:15:54
1 LATTANZI Giovanni ITA M 60-64 2:03:05
2 ORENGO MALONDA Pascual ESP M 60-64 2:06:11
3 SABRANSKY Günther AUT M 60-64 2:06:53
4 NELSON Alan AUS M 60-64 2:07:43
5 COCQUYT Patrick BEL M 60-64 2:10:39
6 BRANDSMA Domien NED M 60-64 2:11:09
7 NIJSSEN Frank NED M 60-64 2:11:13
8 ALBREKTSEN Henrik DEN M 60-64 2:11:21
9 PICCINI Massimo ITA M 60-64 2:11:26
10 VASQUEZ Thierry FRA M 60-64 2:11:26
11 MIQUEL Daniel FRA M 60-64 2:11:29
12 TYE Kevin GBR M 60-64 2:11:29
13 WIDMER Felix SUI M 60-64 2:13:26
14 HAVRILA Pavel SVK M 60-64 2:14:23
15 ŽAVBI Andrej SLO M 60-64 2:15:42
16 SCHEUCH Norbert GER M 60-64 2:15:46
17 KARLSSON Lars-Erik SWE M 60-64 2:15:51
18 SESAR Vlatko CRO M 60-64 2:15:52
19 GARELLI Claudio ITA M 60-64 2:15:58
20 BARTOLEWSKI Wojciech POL M 60-64 2:18:20
21 BARBAINI Giuseppe ITA M 60-64 2:18:26
22 PINTO João POR M 60-64 2:19:36
23 DEUSS Leon BEL M 60-64 2:20:00
24 JANKO Emil SVK M 60-64 2:20:16
25 TABOURIN Jean-Lou SUI M 60-64 2:20:24
26 NOUWEN Luc BEL M 60-64 2:20:42
27 THORESEN Raymond NOR M 60-64 2:20:47
28 TOUGÅRD Gert DEN M 60-64 2:22:34
29 LAMARCHE Andre CAN M 60-64 2:22:51
30 LAMONTAGNE Pierre Marc FRA M 60-64 2:23:41
31 WETZSTEIN Jens GER M 60-64 2:24:35
32 KARLSEN Jim NOR M 60-64 2:26:51
33 HEILBRON Brett CAN M 60-64 2:32:51
34 LAUCHLAN Adrian GBR M 60-64 2:34:00
35 KRIVETZ Hannes AUT M 60-64 2:37:32
36 BOUGOUIN Jean Claude FRA M 60-64 3:01:07
37 KESBY Philip AUS M 60-64 DNS
38 STAGNOLI Leonardo ITA M 60-64 DNS
1 TAUCHER Johann AUT M 65-69 2:11:05
2 CULL Roger AUS M 65-69 2:11:23
3 AADLAND Frank NOR M 65-69 2:13:21
4 MULL Richard USA M 65-69 2:13:52
5 BECAM Jean Yves FRA M 65-69 2:15:47
6 SIGUENZA Bernard FRA M 65-69 2:19:36
7 SMITH George USA M 65-69 2:20:10
8 THUMANN Manfred SUI M 65-69 2:20:47
9 LIVON Luciano ITA M 65-69 2:23:07
10 CIPRELLI Patrice FRA M 65-69 2:24:51
11 TYTARENKO Stanislav UKR M 65-69 2:28:46
12 WIDART Dominique BEL M 65-69 2:30:26
13 GINET Pierre FRA M 65-69 2:31:28
14 BERNALES VERA Pedro CHI M 65-69 2:35:37
15 STACCHI Andrea ITA M 65-69 2:37:25
16 WILLEMS Karel BEL M 65-69 2:38:02
17 ŠLÚCH Zdeno SVK M 65-69 2:38:07
18 OZOGÁN Alojz SVK M 65-69 2:39:48
19 KORICA Goran SRB M 65-69 2:57:25
20 NOVOA Francisco ARG M 65-69 3:00:13
21 PUŠKAŠ Đura SRB M 65-69 3:30:36
22 LECHNITZ Alfred AUT M 65-69 DNS
23 GILLES Roland FRA M 65-69 DNS
24 BERGSTRÖM Krister SWE M 65-69 DNS
25 ROTTLER Ulrich GER M 65-69 DNF
26 VITALIS Yves FRA M 65-69 DNS
27 SOLETTI Ivano ITA M 65-69 DNS
1 SLUYTS Rudolf BEL M 70-74 2:11:29
2 HINTERHOLZER Gottfried AUT M 70-74 2:16:03
3 HAMMERSCHMIDT, Erich GER M 70-74 2:20:27
4 LEMIRE Josef USA M 70-74 2:20:32
5 KASAL Jiří CZE M 70-74 2:22:52
6 GIALDINI Ruggero ITA M 70-74 2:23:49
7 ROUČA Karel CZE M 70-74 2:25:37
8 VERDINI Graziano ITA M 70-74 2:26:49
9 CHABANEL Claude FRA M 70-74 2:32:16
10 RAVBAR Rudi SLO M 70-74 2:35:34
11 LONGAUER Ladislav SVK M 70-74 2:43:13
12 DE MEESTER Raymond NED M 70-74 2:48:06
13 FTOREK Peter SVK M 70-74 2:48:40
14 FÄRBER Lothar GER M 70-74 2:53:42
15 ACKERMANN Louis SUI M 70-74 2:54:43
16 ROBINSON Duncan CAN M 70-74 3:11:03
17 KAJZBA Marijan SLO M 70-74 3:22:05
18 WILLER JIMENEZ José CHI M 70-74 3:37:10
19 JONSSON Jan SWE M 70-74 DNS
20 PEREIRA Vitorino POR M 70-74 DNS
21 PINSON Régis FRA M 70-74 DNF
1 BICHL Josef AUT M 75-79 2:39:11
1 LACKNER Herbert AUT M 80-84 3:25:09
2 PECHENYUK Hennadiy UKR M 80-84 3:59:16
3 BARTUSEVICS Mecislavs LAT M 80-84 DNS