GRAN FONDO DAILY NEWS

#1 Source for Grand Fondo Cycling News, Photos and Calendars

FULL RESULTS 2019 UCI GRAN FONDO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 151KM ROAD RACE

2019 UCI 151KM GRAN FONDO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
NAME COUNTRY GROUP RANK TIME
PIRARD Maxim BEL M19-34 1 3:22:22
LIND Martin DEN M19-34 2 3:22:22
KONNO Genta JPN M19-34 3 3:22:22
CHIMINELLO Andrea ITA M19-34 4 3:22:22
KOBASHI Yuri JPN M19-34 5 3:22:22
PAVLOVS Evalds LAT M19-34 6 3:22:24
KRAVOS Matej SLO M19-34 7 3:22:26
KOEMAN Bjorn NED M19-34 8 3:22:27
TIEFENBÖCK Andreas AUT M19-34 9 3:22:55
MERCKX Niels BEL M19-34 10 3:22:58
KROG JENSEN Anders DEN M19-34 11 3:22:59
KNOPS Kristaps LAT M19-34 12 3:23:00
ZUBOV Matvey RUS M19-34 13 3:23:00
VAN CAUTER Matthias BEL M19-34 14 3:23:00
BRANDECKER Hannes AUT M19-34 15 3:23:00
PAŁYGA Mariusz POL M19-34 16 3:23:01
MARINGER Dominik AUT M19-34 17 3:23:01
GOIS DOS SANTOS Joao Matheus BRA M19-34 18 3:23:02
MESARIC Mitja SLO M19-34 19 3:23:02
LIS Piotr POL M19-34 20 3:23:02
MOSER Paul AUT M19-34 21 3:23:03
SPRUDE Arvis LAT M19-34 22 3:23:04
DECHAMBRE Remy BEL M19-34 23 3:23:29
MARTINELLI Andrea ITA M19-34 24 3:23:31
KRASNOV Leonid RUS M19-34 25 3:23:31
SITTERS Bas NED M19-34 26 3:23:31
PORCO Fabio BEL M19-34 27 3:23:31
VANDERAERDEN Massimo BEL M19-34 28 3:23:31
SHEVAROV Dmitry RUS M19-34 29 3:23:31
APERS Michael BEL M19-34 30 3:23:31
HAOT Maxime BEL M19-34 31 3:23:32
VERDIJCK Niels BEL M19-34 32 3:23:32
GLENN Marin BEL M19-34 33 3:23:32
POWER Kjell BEL M19-34 34 3:23:33
ROBERTS Christopher GBR M19-34 35 3:23:34
CARA Remi BEL M19-34 36 3:23:34
CARA Boris BEL M19-34 37 3:23:36
STEFFENS Alexander GER M19-34 38 3:23:44
PHILIS Yann FRA M19-34 39 3:24:13
VILUMOVS Ivo LAT M19-34 40 3:24:14
VOLOVOD Dmytro UKR M19-34 41 3:24:15
KUPERASOV Konstantin RUS M19-34 42 3:24:15
BALZI Cristian ITA M19-34 43 3:24:15
MAŁKOWSKI Artur POL M19-34 43 3:24:15
KLOSINSKI Miron POL M19-34 45 3:24:16
GUALENI Giacomo ITA M19-34 46 3:24:16
KĘDZIORA Jakub POL M19-34 47 3:24:16
KRANENDONK Ruben NED M19-34 48 3:24:16
AHRENDT Benjamin GER M19-34 49 3:24:16
KLIMENKO Alexey RUS M19-34 50 3:24:16
PEPINSTER Sébastien BEL M19-34 51 3:24:16
KAWANO Kenta JPN M19-34 52 3:24:16
TUNNAH Wayne GBR M19-34 52 3:24:16
COLLET Julien FRA M19-34 54 3:24:16
JAROS Rafał POL M19-34 55 3:24:16
MURKO Vid SLO M19-34 56 3:24:17
NABIAŁEK Michał POL M19-34 56 3:24:17
SUCHEV Mario BUL M19-34 58 3:24:17
VANDEN ABEELE Robin BEL M19-34 59 3:24:17
VORRIAS Ioannis GRE M19-34 60 3:24:17
KRIUKOV Aleksandr RUS M19-34 61 3:24:17
SZCZYGIEŁ Marek POL M19-34 62 3:24:17
BLENKUŠ Domen SLO M19-34 63 3:24:17
LINSTAD-HURUM Sondre NOR M19-34 63 3:24:17
ASLAN Ahmet Can TUR M19-34 65 3:24:17
BARBAGALLO Salvatore ITA M19-34 66 3:24:17
HAJODA Akihiko JPN M19-34 67 3:24:17
IVANNIKOV Artem RUS M19-34 68 3:24:17
JARMOSZ Maciej POL M19-34 69 3:24:17
TAKAYAMA Yasuaki JPN M19-34 70 3:24:18
BOLSIS Niklavs LAT M19-34 71 3:24:18
COLÒ Giovanni ITA M19-34 72 3:24:18
FRIEDRICH Tobias GER M19-34 73 3:24:18
BUKVIC Davorin SLO M19-34 74 3:24:18
IVANOV Anton RUS M19-34 75 3:24:18
SARC Leon SLO M19-34 75 3:24:18
NEFISCHER Matthias AUT M19-34 77 3:24:19
FEDELE Manuel ITA M19-34 78 3:24:20
RINGVALL Andreas SWE M19-34 79 3:24:21
DE WITTE Yannick BEL M19-34 80 3:24:21
FURSOV Anton UKR M19-34 81 3:24:21
ZHUCHENKO Stanislav UKR M19-34 82 3:24:21
VILELLA Federico ITA M19-34 83 3:24:22
SOCHA Filip POL M19-34 84 3:24:22
BERLIČ Blaž SLO M19-34 85 3:24:23
LEVICK Jack GBR M19-34 86 3:24:28
STOLLERY Sam GBR M19-34 87 3:24:28
PETKA Arkadiusz POL M19-34 88 3:24:28
GELUYKENS Kenny BEL M19-34 89 3:24:30
DAL PONT Federico ITA M19-34 90 3:24:30
SIKORA Maciej POL M19-34 91 3:24:55
ANOSHKIN Alexander RUS M19-34 92 3:27:37
MARTIN Alex GBR M19-34 93 3:27:37
STEPANOV Igor RUS M19-34 94 3:27:38
GOLONKO Grzegorz POL M40-44 1 3:27:41
SANTACATTERINA Claudio ITA M40-44 2 3:27:42
TAKAOKA Akihiro JPN M40-44 3 3:27:42
DUBYNETS Taras UKR M40-44 4 3:27:43
GAVA Maurizio ITA M40-44 5 3:28:31
NOO Cyrille FRA M40-44 6 3:28:31
VAN LOON Tom BEL M40-44 7 3:28:31
MAHORIC Mitja SLO M40-44 8 3:28:31
KALVERSS Maris LAT M40-44 9 3:28:31
BRATUS Dean SLO M40-44 10 3:28:32
WROZYNA Rafal POL M40-44 11 3:28:32
ŁAZARSKI Przemyslaw POL M40-44 12 3:28:32
BOSNIATZKI Marek GER M40-44 13 3:28:32
DOLNY Jacek POL M40-44 14 3:28:33
DRÁBEK Zdeněk CZE M40-44 15 3:28:33
FIX Franck FRA M40-44 16 3:28:33
CHĄDZYŃSKI Daniel POL M40-44 17 3:28:33
FROIS Gualdino POR M40-44 18 3:28:33
GALLERINI Sylvain FRA M40-44 19 3:28:33
EIDEVIK Per Christian NOR M40-44 20 3:28:33
MISTINA Alexander SVK M40-44 21 3:28:33
MATHISKE Glenn AUS M40-44 22 3:28:33
MÄKELÄ Antti FIN M40-44 23 3:28:33
NEDERVEEN Frank NED M40-44 24 3:28:33
OTER Mitja SLO M40-44 24 3:28:33
BIJAK Cezary POL M40-44 26 3:28:33
CHRISTENSEN Mads DEN M40-44 27 3:28:34
MCNAMARA Simon GBR M40-44 28 3:28:34
MIGNOSI Gilberto ITA M40-44 28 3:28:34
HEITZ Eric FRA M40-44 30 3:28:34
DE SAEDELEER Vincent BEL M40-44 31 3:28:34
CHRISTIAENS Davy BEL M40-44 32 3:28:34
HOLT Ian GBR M40-44 33 3:28:34
NORDLUND Johan FIN M40-44 34 3:28:35
VAN IMPE Jurgen BEL M40-44 35 3:28:35
KELAHER Phillip AUS M40-44 36 3:28:35
POZLER Tomas CZE M40-44 37 3:28:35
SAKAI Yosuke JPN M40-44 38 3:28:35
VAN WORT Eelco NED M40-44 39 3:28:35
HINCH Philip GBR M40-44 40 3:28:35
PRIEUR Aaron CAN M40-44 41 3:28:35
LJUNGBERG Stefan SWE M40-44 42 3:28:35
GILLAIN Francis FRA M40-44 43 3:28:35
D’AANDREA Alessandro ITA M40-44 44 3:28:37
OLSEN Fredrik NOR M40-44 45 3:28:39
ZANETTI Igor ITA M40-44 46 3:28:40
ELLINGSEN Jone NOR M40-44 47 3:29:13
CROSA LENZ Matteo ITA M40-44 48 3:29:26
UUSEN Hindrik EST M40-44 49 3:29:27
VAN DAMME Bart BEL M40-44 50 3:29:28
REYNOLDS Christopher AUS M40-44 51 3:29:28
BARON Arnaud FRA M40-44 52 3:29:29
BROSIG Malte GER M40-44 53 3:29:29
CAMPBELL Daniel GBR M40-44 54 3:29:29
NIKANDROV Dmitry RUS M40-44 55 3:29:29
STACHOWIAK Michał POL M40-44 55 3:29:29
VANWYNSBERGHE Kristof BEL M40-44 57 3:29:29
YAMAGUCHI Daisuke JPN M40-44 57 3:29:29
MASSANAS SOLE Gerard ESP M40-44 59 3:29:30
DI GIUSEPPE Andrea ITA M40-44 60 3:29:31
CHRISTEN Daniel SUI M50-54 1 3:29:44
BIRD Bruce CAN M50-54 2 3:29:45
HORWOOD Peter AUS M40-44 61 3:30:03
KAGA Ryuji JPN M19-34 95 3:30:16
MARCOZZI Marino ITA M50-54 3 3:30:43
VAES Stefan BEL M50-54 4 3:30:44
NICOLAS Moreau FRA M50-54 5 3:30:45
VAN DEN PLAS Kurt BEL M50-54 6 3:30:47
PIRÓG Paweł POL M40-44 62 3:30:58
FREDERIKSEN Henrik DEN M50-54 7 3:30:56
GRZESIAK Sławomir POL M40-44 63 3:30:59
LOURENÇO Vitor POR M50-54 8 3:30:56
ABOLINS Janis LAT M40-44 64 3:30:59
WILINSKI Paweł POL M40-44 65 3:30:59
THEOCHAROUS Michalis CYP M40-44 66 3:30:59
RYZHOV Denis RUS M40-44 67 3:30:59
ROSA Jose POR M50-54 9 3:30:57
HAUTERAT Georges BEL M50-54 10 3:30:57
WOODS Des IRL M50-54 11 3:30:57
FRICKER Daniel FRA M50-54 12 3:30:57
VERCIC Uros SLO M40-44 68 3:31:01
OXLUND Jan Birk DEN M50-54 13 3:31:00
BODNIEKS Andris LAT M40-44 69 3:31:04
NAGASHIMA Junro JPN M40-44 70 3:31:07
CORRADETTI Paolo ITA M40-44 71 3:31:09
JOHANNESEN Arvid NOR M50-54 14 3:31:07
FERRUZZI Stefano ITA M50-54 15 3:31:12
ZAMBON Fabio ITA M50-54 16 3:31:12
HEGENDER Henrik SWE M50-54 17 3:31:13
HEIREWEGH Bart BEL M50-54 18 3:31:13
SPECJAŁ Andrzej POL M50-54 19 3:31:13
ZUGAJ Jan POL M50-54 20 3:31:13
KREJNER Grzegorz POL M50-54 21 3:31:13
KOPKA Tjard GER M50-54 22 3:31:13
PHILLIPS Jason AUS M50-54 23 3:31:13
PASCAL Bourel FRA M50-54 24 3:31:13
MEDOV Vladislav RUS M50-54 25 3:31:13
MELANSEK Iztok SLO M50-54 26 3:31:13
MEEßEN Frank GER M50-54 27 3:31:13
WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz POL M50-54 28 3:31:13
HORODECKI Robert POL M50-54 29 3:31:13
PAWŁOWSKI Piotr POL M50-54 30 3:31:13
PETROVYCH Viktor UKR M50-54 31 3:31:13
FEDOROV Viktor UKR M50-54 32 3:31:14
OLSEN Henrik DEN M50-54 33 3:31:14
MALUSZCZAK Marek GER M50-54 34 3:31:14
MERTENS Erwin BEL M50-54 35 3:31:14
POLEZHAEV Valeriy RUS M50-54 35 3:31:14
FILIN Dmytro UKR M50-54 37 3:31:14
VOHN Bert GER M50-54 38 3:31:14
OTT Chris USA M50-54 39 3:31:14
FERGUSON Daniel GBR M50-54 40 3:31:14
BOHR Jonas SWE M50-54 41 3:31:14
OLIVSON Sergei EST M50-54 42 3:31:15
NAKAMURA Tatsuto JPN M50-54 43 3:31:15
WERNER Jens GER M50-54 44 3:31:16
ZVIEDRIS Normunds LAT M50-54 45 3:31:17
ZAHL Håkon NOR M50-54 46 3:31:18
ANDERSEN Henrik Dann DEN M50-54 47 3:31:18
GLERUM Kyle USA M50-54 48 3:31:18
SOMMER Boris DEN M50-54 49 3:31:18
FIORETTI Luca ITA M35-39 1 3:31:25
BURTON Jérémy BEL M35-39 2 3:31:26
GILBERT Jerome BEL M35-39 3 3:31:26
NOWACKI Peter POL M35-39 4 3:31:27
PIOTROWSKI Roman GBR M35-39 5 3:31:28
VISOCKIS Juris LAT M35-39 6 3:31:37
CIVILIS Elijus LTU M35-39 7 3:31:37
WOJNAROWSKI Marek POL M35-39 8 3:31:37
FABIEN Fraissignes FRA M35-39 9 3:31:37
BADURA Patryk POL M35-39 10 3:31:37
SPŁAWSKI Sławomir POL M35-39 11 3:31:37
MARIANO Joao POR M35-39 12 3:31:37
GODFREY Matt GBR M19-34 96 3:31:37
KOEN Theys BEL M35-39 13 3:31:37
LI Kuan Hsien TPE M19-34 97 3:31:37
KOZAL Artur POL M35-39 14 3:31:38
MARTENS Tom BEL M35-39 14 3:31:38
BLOCKIS Vytautas LTU M35-39 16 3:31:38
TRAJCEVSKI Toni SWE M35-39 17 3:31:38
LEJON Mattias SWE M35-39 18 3:31:38
GLIAUDELIS Arunas LTU M35-39 19 3:31:38
STEINBUSCH Thomas NED M35-39 20 3:31:38
KOVALEV Roman RUS M35-39 21 3:31:38
DĄBROWSKI Kamil SUI M35-39 22 3:31:38
TRACIAK Arkadiusz POL M35-39 23 3:31:38
DIETZ Bastian GER M35-39 24 3:31:39
CARROLL Derek CAN M35-39 25 3:31:39
MALINAUSKAS Tadas LTU M35-39 25 3:31:39
BERGANT Rok SLO M35-39 27 3:31:39
PIERANTONI Paolo ITA M35-39 28 3:31:39
UKHOV Petr RUS M35-39 29 3:31:39
KREPSKI Dominic AUS M35-39 30 3:31:39
STANIEC Artur POL M35-39 31 3:31:39
INOVSKIS Nauris LAT M35-39 32 3:31:39
ANTONIOU Constantinos CYP M35-39 33 3:31:39
RATKEVICIUS Marius LTU M35-39 34 3:31:39
VAN WIJMELBEKE Ben BEL M35-39 35 3:31:40
MONNIER Fabien SUI M35-39 36 3:31:40
AGISILAOU Agisilaos CYP M35-39 37 3:31:40
VERBRAEKEN Wim BEL M35-39 38 3:31:40
CARREIRA PÉREZ Alex ESP M35-39 39 3:31:40
RIBIC Zoran SLO M35-39 40 3:31:40
SANCHEZ MALVAR Raul ESP M35-39 41 3:31:40
GILS Nicholas AUS M35-39 42 3:31:40
MERTENS Joris BEL M35-39 43 3:31:40
MAČEK Marjan SLO M35-39 44 3:31:40
DE DOBBELAERE Tim BEL M35-39 45 3:31:40
DI PIETRO Aurelio ITA M35-39 46 3:31:41
OSTROWSKI Radek POL M35-39 47 3:31:41
SANCHEZ GRAU Omar Sinhue MEX M35-39 48 3:31:41
MEZA FLORES Rigoberto MEX M35-39 49 3:31:41
BATIUKHOV Denys UKR M35-39 50 3:31:41
BAKO Aleksandr RUS M35-39 51 3:31:41
THOMAS Arnaud FRA M35-39 52 3:31:41
NAOHARA Satoshi JPN M35-39 53 3:31:41
TAMULIS Martynas LTU M35-39 54 3:31:41
MOORES Richie GBR M35-39 55 3:31:42
GARCIA RUIZ Miguel ESP M35-39 56 3:31:42
ALVES Igor POR M35-39 57 3:31:43
SZWALA Dawid POL M35-39 58 3:31:44
TREMBLAY Jacob USA M35-39 59 3:31:44
STERCKX Brad BEL M35-39 60 3:31:45
KOVALEVSKIY Vladimir RUS M35-39 61 3:31:46
LUBANSKI Piotr POL M35-39 62 3:31:47
KING Shayne NZL M35-39 63 3:31:47
BRENNER Eric FRA M35-39 64 3:31:48
STIJELJA Aleksander NOR M35-39 65 3:31:49
GAETAN Marion BEL M35-39 66 3:31:51
EROFEEV Nikita RUS M35-39 67 3:31:52
VOLDSET Fred NOR M45-49 1 3:31:49
LODA Nicola ITA M45-49 2 3:31:50
CHIAPPERO Francesco ITA M35-39 68 3:32:00
LILAND Heine NOR M19-34 98 3:32:05
REIFFERSCHEID Marc GER M45-49 3 3:32:14
NETZER Dan USA M45-49 4 3:32:15
MORAWSKI Tomasz POL M19-34 99 3:32:23
BATISTA ALVES Regis Fausto BRA M19-34 100 3:32:25
IVERSBY Martin NOR M19-34 101 3:32:27
MJØLNERØD-LIE Stian NOR M19-34 102 3:32:27
ELNÆS Thomas NOR M19-34 103 3:32:27
MARQUES Daniel POR M19-34 104 3:32:27
JUHANI Stevens BEL M19-34 105 3:32:27
HALVORSEN Vegard NOR M19-34 106 3:32:27
ADEMOVIC Tadej SLO M19-34 107 3:32:29
FORDE Nigel IRL M40-44 72 3:32:31
BIROLINI Michele SUI M19-34 108 3:32:32
TURNES William FRA M45-49 5 3:32:40
POP Dorel CAN M45-49 6 3:32:43
CALLAND Steve GBR M45-49 7 3:32:46
CASAGRANDE Alberto ITA M45-49 8 3:32:47
KOZACHENKO Andrii UKR M45-49 9 3:32:47
GÖTZE Danny GER M45-49 10 3:32:47
BUSBANI Giampaolo ITA M45-49 11 3:32:47
VERSTRAETE Peter BEL M45-49 12 3:32:47
JACH Adrian POL M45-49 13 3:32:47
JELIC Borja SLO M45-49 14 3:32:47
VEVERS Girts LAT M45-49 15 3:32:47
RUBINI Diego ITA M45-49 16 3:32:48
KAISER Andrzej POL M45-49 17 3:32:49
NAKATSURU Tomoki JPN M45-49 18 3:32:49
HESSELSOE Johan DEN M40-44 73 3:33:16
POLLETT Christopher CAN M40-44 74 3:33:35
CAPELLI Andrea ITA M40-44 75 3:33:37
MAZZA Nazzareno ITA M50-54 50 3:33:41
VAN DER STOCK Nico BEL M40-44 76 3:33:45
EGELSTIG Eric SWE M45-49 19 3:34:18
CASTELLUCCI Rocco ITA M45-49 20 3:34:23
STRAM Marek POL M45-49 21 3:34:24
VOGELS Gunther BEL M45-49 22 3:34:25
EGAN Jonathan AUS M45-49 23 3:34:26
HOLM Claus DEN M45-49 24 3:34:33
AKIS Sandis LAT M40-44 77 3:34:48
BEDINGFIELD Joe GBR M40-44 78 3:34:51
SALT Charles GBR M40-44 79 3:34:53
DURNIN Cormac IRL M40-44 80 3:34:55
GARWOOD Robert USA M55-59 1 3:35:01
FERNANDEZ Martinez Mario ESP M55-59 2 3:35:15
TIETJE Jens Ole GER M35-39 69 3:35:24
STEINBACH Wolfgang AUT M45-49 25 3:35:27
TROFIMOV Iurii RUS M35-39 70 3:35:41
ALTMANN Thomas GER M40-44 81 3:36:06
DEJERT Gustav SWE M40-44 82 3:36:12
VERMEER Richard NED M40-44 83 3:36:13
DAPLYN Tony GBR M40-44 84 3:36:16
HIKOKUBO Yuki JPN M19-34 109 3:36:21
INAMASU Takuya JPN M19-34 110 3:36:21
KURISU Takashi JPN M19-34 111 3:36:21
MYRNYI Maksym UKR M35-39 71 3:36:30
BERVOETS Kristof BEL M35-39 72 3:36:35
WOJCIAK Miroslaw POL M40-44 85 3:36:36
WESTERMAYER Thomas AUT M45-49 26 3:36:42
PALM Tonno EST M45-49 27 3:36:42
VAN DEN DRIES Bart BEL M45-49 28 3:36:43
DE HROOT Jean-Pierre BEL M45-49 29 3:36:43
OKAMOTO Hideaki JPN M45-49 30 3:36:43
KĘPA Krzysztof POL M45-49 31 3:36:44
HAJDINJAK Dusan SLO M45-49 32 3:36:44
HAYASE Kentaro JPN M45-49 33 3:36:44
VANDERHEYDEN Kristof BEL M45-49 34 3:36:44
GARCIA CORTES Marcelo Jose BRA M45-49 35 3:36:44
KETIS Dominik SLO M45-49 36 3:36:44
SALISBURY Paul AUS M45-49 37 3:36:44
HAYASHI Keiichi JPN M45-49 38 3:36:44
HOPKINS Tim AUS M45-49 39 3:36:45
PUKŠIČ Franc SLO M45-49 39 3:36:45
CERRITELLI Stefano ITA M45-49 41 3:36:45
STOCARD Xavier FRA M45-49 42 3:36:45
ARNELLOS Argyrios GRE M45-49 43 3:36:45
MURRAY Andy IRL M45-49 44 3:36:45
LAROS Rudy NED M45-49 45 3:36:45
DEMEKHIN Andrey RUS M45-49 46 3:36:45
LESNIAK Rostislav CZE M45-49 47 3:36:45
FRÉDÉRIC Wilmet BEL M45-49 48 3:36:45
LEPLONGEON Jérôme FRA M45-49 49 3:36:45
MERTEN Frank GER M45-49 50 3:36:45
GARNCAREK Jacek POL M45-49 51 3:36:45
OSTROWSKI Marek POL M45-49 52 3:36:45
KATAPODIS Loukas GRE M45-49 53 3:36:46
LAURENT Cédric FRA M45-49 54 3:36:46
SORENSEN Earl AUS M45-49 55 3:36:46
KOPR Karel CZE M45-49 56 3:36:46
SKOVSGAARD Jacob DEN M45-49 56 3:36:46
VAN DEN BROECK Gert BEL M45-49 58 3:36:46
AERDEN Danek BEL M45-49 59 3:36:46
MORELLI Paolo ITA M45-49 60 3:36:46
SPENCER Chris GBR M45-49 61 3:36:46
LANDA František CZE M45-49 62 3:36:46
MIRANDA WIEDERHOLD Robinson Segundo CHI M45-49 63 3:36:46
CHRISTOPHE Desmet BEL M45-49 64 3:36:47
PORSETEG Nicklas SWE M45-49 65 3:36:47
VAN HAMME Wim BEL M45-49 66 3:36:47
GRANLY Lars Erik NOR M45-49 67 3:36:47
HESTNESS Thorolf NOR M45-49 68 3:36:47
WEITZ Volker GER M45-49 68 3:36:47
ZAVBI Andrej SLO M55-59 3 3:36:56
COCQUYT Patrick BEL M55-59 4 3:36:56
BERTOZZI Daniele ITA M55-59 5 3:36:56
FJELDAVLIE Jørn NOR M55-59 6 3:36:57
LYNGSTAD Thor Magne NOR M40-44 86 3:37:02
OBRIEN John AUS M40-44 87 3:37:03
MASKELL John GBR M50-54 51 3:37:01
GROBELNY Tomasz POL M40-44 88 3:37:05
MCCANN Chris IRL M50-54 52 3:37:02
FARABEE Richard USA M50-54 53 3:37:03
BONOMETTI Giuseppe ITA M50-54 54 3:37:04
DE OLIVEIRA MELO Francisco Eicardo BRA M35-39 73 3:37:11
DÖRRER Tobias GER M50-54 55 3:37:11
KASPROWICZ Daniel POL M35-39 74 3:37:29
CHOJNACKI Jarosław POL M55-59 7 3:37:47
TURK Okan TUR M35-39 75 3:38:00
BORAN Ercument TUR M35-39 76 3:38:00
AUGUSTYN Daniel POL M35-39 77 3:38:00
WEGLARZ Damian POL M40-44 89 3:38:01
BEYERS Christiaan RSA M50-54 56 3:37:59
SVENNINGSEN Soeren DEN M50-54 57 3:37:59
KSZUBOWSKY Fernadno BRA M35-39 78 3:38:07
CORNELIS Nico BEL M35-39 79 3:38:08
HARBACEWICZ Franciszek POL M55-59 8 3:38:06
VISSER Sep NED M55-59 9 3:38:07
GREUPINK Ralph NED M55-59 10 3:38:07
OLSEN Bjarne DEN M55-59 11 3:38:07
DIRK Claes BEL M55-59 12 3:38:07
BARTOLEWSKI Wojciech POL M55-59 13 3:38:07
KULAS Marek POL M55-59 14 3:38:08
ROBINSON William AUS M55-59 15 3:38:08
SCHEUCH Norbert GER M55-59 16 3:38:08
TYMOSHENKO Oleg UKR M55-59 17 3:38:08
GRATIOT Christian FRA M55-59 18 3:38:08
LATTIG Tom USA M55-59 19 3:38:08
POLLENTIER Benny BEL M55-59 20 3:38:08
ROSARIO Vinicio ITA M55-59 21 3:38:08
SPŁAWSKI Artur POL M55-59 22 3:38:08
VLCEK Ladislav CZE M55-59 23 3:38:08
NIELSEN Klaus Skjoldann DEN M55-59 24 3:38:10
PICCINI Massimo ITA M55-59 25 3:38:10
CLAESSON Roger SWE M55-59 26 3:38:11
LEDUCHOWSKI Dariusz POL M55-59 27 3:38:12
SALVADOR MARIETTO Emerson BRA M45-49 70 3:38:13
KUBICKI Zbigniew POL M45-49 71 3:38:14
OLIVE Marcus AUS M45-49 72 3:38:19
COLAGÈ Stefano ITA M55-59 28 3:38:19
CHMIELEWSKI Maciej POL M45-49 73 3:38:23
KISKONEN Eero EST M45-49 74 3:38:26
BALUNOV Nikita RUS M19-34 112 3:38:40
MALENDOWICZ Przemysław POL M19-34 113 3:38:40
MASSOUH BASSEL Bruno BRA M19-34 114 3:38:40
POZYWIŁKO Jan POL M19-34 115 3:38:41
IVANOV Iurii RUS M19-34 116 3:38:41
HILL Ashley GBR M19-34 117 3:38:41
ŠMAHEL Michal CZE M19-34 118 3:38:42
FLUR Adrian POL M19-34 119 3:38:42
PETRUCHIK Aleksandr RUS M19-34 120 3:38:42
APPLEYARD Jon GBR M19-34 121 3:38:43
TOM De Backer BEL M45-49 75 3:38:41
NUNEVAS Dzmitry BLR M19-34 122 3:38:45
MACHNIO Adam POL M19-34 123 3:38:45
GONCALO Filipe POR M19-34 124 3:38:46
ROSSI Rene AUT M19-34 125 3:38:46
ENDO Shinya JPN M19-34 126 3:38:47
ISHIBASHI Ryota JPN M19-34 127 3:38:47
DROBNIKOWSKI Marcin POL M19-34 128 3:38:47
MALKE Jakub POL M19-34 129 3:38:47
PRZYBYŁEK Grzegorz POL M19-34 130 3:38:49
SZCZERBA Paweł POL M19-34 131 3:38:52
KALODZITSA Aliaksandr BLR M55-59 29 3:38:48
KLOBASA Darjan SLO M19-34 132 3:38:53
PANEK Marek POL M19-34 133 3:38:55
OKA Yasumasa JPN M19-34 134 3:38:59
RIVERO Davide ITA M19-34 135 3:39:00
PEPINSTER Jean BEL M19-34 136 3:39:06
PAWLIK Artur POL M40-44 90 3:39:15
JASTRZĄB Paweł POL M40-44 91 3:39:16
MERINO TORRENS Santiago ESP M40-44 92 3:39:21
FARNSWORTH Benjamin GBR M40-44 93 3:39:25
MCKEE Steve CAN M50-54 58 3:39:56
AMBROSIUS Anders DEN M50-54 59 3:40:06
HORCZYK Jerzy POL M45-49 76 3:40:24
MOONEN Stefan BEL M35-39 80 3:40:52
EDGARN Thomas Edgarn SWE M40-44 94 3:40:55
REYES GOMEZ Ricardo MEX M19-34 137 3:41:06
ATKINSON Paul GBR M50-54 60 3:41:11
SMITH Alex GBR M40-44 95 3:41:16
VAN WERSCH Vincent NED M50-54 61 3:41:15
LUKASIK Radek CAN M50-54 62 3:41:16
GYOKUSEN Kenichi JPN M40-44 96 3:41:19
MOLLEGAARD Geir NOR M50-54 63 3:41:17
MAŁUSZEK Maciej POL M40-44 97 3:41:22
GUNEY Sinan Cem TUR M40-44 98 3:41:23
SEMEKO Oleg RUS M40-44 99 3:41:23
SUCKO Piotr POL M40-44 100 3:41:23
BARTOSZEWSKI Marcin POL M40-44 101 3:41:24
KRIS Asselman BEL M40-44 102 3:41:24
CARABALLO LOBO Antonio ESP M40-44 103 3:41:24
GRANT Patrick AUS M40-44 104 3:41:25
JERAM Damjan SLO M40-44 105 3:41:25
CARASSAI Luca ITA M40-44 106 3:41:26
MARAGKOUDAKIS Emmanouil GRE M45-49 77 3:41:27
KARASEV Dmitrii RUS M45-49 78 3:41:28
INCA Bruno POR M45-49 79 3:41:29
HELLESVIK John Harald NOR M40-44 107 3:41:33
PALCZYK Bogdan POL M40-44 108 3:41:36
MARTINEZ Armando MEX M50-54 64 3:41:58
KACZYŃSKI Krzysztof POL M50-54 65 3:41:58
BART Vermeiren BEL M50-54 66 3:41:58
TUACH James Moray GBR M40-44 109 3:42:02
TUACH James Moray GBR M40-44 109 3:42:02
NAKAO Atsushi JPN M50-54 67 3:42:00
RYCKAERT Pascal BEL M35-39 81 3:42:03
BĚHOUNEK Michal CZE M50-54 68 3:42:01
CUTINI CALISTI Ruggero ITA M50-54 69 3:42:01
SHUKHOV Aleksandr RUS M50-54 70 3:42:02
HIGGINSON Dan GBR M40-44 110 3:42:05
FRIEDRICH Uwe GER M50-54 71 3:42:04
FILIPPOV Iurii RUS M50-54 72 3:42:05
STEEL Bryan GBR M50-54 73 3:42:07
LAZOVSKIY Ruslan RUS M19-34 139 3:42:11
LEITHNER Daniel GER M19-34 140 3:42:11
ZALITIS Didzis LAT M50-54 74 3:42:12
D’AMELIO Christopher AUS M35-39 82 3:42:15
PIOTROWSKI Przemysław POL M19-34 141 3:42:17
SOLIS FALLAS Gustavo CRC M19-34 142 3:42:19
SMET Michel BEL M19-34 143 3:42:21
WATANABE Koji JPN M19-34 144 3:42:38
GOLOB Jozek SLO M35-39 83 3:42:58
MICHALAK Krystian POL M35-39 84 3:43:00
NIJSSEN Frank NED M55-59 30 3:43:05
ERGANG Lech POL M55-59 31 3:43:06
LINKOWSKI Piotr POL M50-54 75 3:43:10
LUBCZYNSKI John CAN M55-59 32 3:43:10
ALEKSANDROVS Aleksandrs LAT M55-59 33 3:43:10
KURZAWINSKI Krzysztof CAN M55-59 34 3:43:11
WAWRZYNIAK Michał POL M35-39 85 3:43:17
WILLINGER Markus AUT M45-49 80 3:43:18
BELOV Alexey RUS M19-34 145 3:43:32
FRĄCEK Wojciech POL M19-34 146 3:43:34
VIOLA Luca ITA M40-44 111 3:43:52
STIJN Geeroms BEL M40-44 112 3:43:53
YAMAGUCHI Hirohisa JPN M40-44 113 3:44:01
DUBOS Cédric FRA M40-44 114 3:44:02
ANDRE Jacobs GER M45-49 81 3:44:00
ROST Mikolas AUT M35-39 86 3:44:04
GEORGIEV Biser BUL M45-49 82 3:44:02
TORRE Petar CRO M45-49 83 3:44:08
VILLANUEVA DE LOS SANTOS Juan Manuel MEX M19-34 147 3:44:11
MORRIS Michael USA M55-59 35 3:44:16
HARDWICK Robert GBR M40-44 115 3:44:21
KITA Yoshiaki JPN M45-49 84 3:44:44
DEWAELE Bart BEL M40-44 116 3:44:51
TAPIA Spencer Ernesto GBR M35-39 87 3:44:53
URYASH Maxim RUS M35-39 88 3:44:53
BIANCHI Giorgio ITA M35-39 89 3:44:53
CHERVENKO Serhii UKR M35-39 90 3:44:59
ZGLOBISZ Maciej POL M35-39 91 3:45:01
HAM Benjamin GBR M19-34 148 3:45:01
JAVORNIK Gasper SLO M19-34 149 3:45:03
HERCKENS Brent BEL M19-34 150 3:45:06
VERMAELEN Steven BEL M35-39 92 3:45:08
KOENE Arjen NED M35-39 93 3:45:08
VAZQUEZ CASTRO Manuel ESP M50-54 76 3:45:09
VETTER Pascal FRA M50-54 77 3:45:09
KING Simon GBR M50-54 78 3:45:09
BRABEC Zdeněk CZE M50-54 79 3:45:10
GIELZAK Maciej POL M50-54 80 3:45:10
BATURO Artur POL M50-54 81 3:45:10
VRBKA Tomáš CZE M50-54 82 3:45:11
BATHE Andrew GBR M50-54 83 3:45:11
DE SOUZA Vilmar BRA M50-54 84 3:45:11
STABER Gerald AUT M50-54 85 3:45:11
ROSENBLAD Carl SWE M50-54 86 3:45:11
KATS Vadim CAN M50-54 87 3:45:12
VAN LANDEGHEM Hedwig BEL M50-54 88 3:45:18
DE LIMA DIAS Ivo BRA M50-54 89 3:45:19
GOLLAN Jeff AUS M40-44 117 3:45:23
KISZKA Robert POL M35-39 94 3:45:39
RINGSRØD Ole-johnny NOR M50-54 90 3:45:59
MARG Robert GER M35-39 95 3:46:05
STEEN Flemming DEN M50-54 91 3:46:04
ANDERSSON Staffan SWE M50-54 92 3:46:04
BRINGMANS Guy BEL M35-39 96 3:46:11
KUKUŁA Jarosław POL M35-39 97 3:46:14
BRACE Matthew AUS M35-39 98 3:46:14
DMITRIEV Sergey RUS M35-39 99 3:46:15
SZYSZYŃSKI Piotr POL M35-39 100 3:46:15
PETERS Ben GBR M35-39 101 3:46:16
RUNDQUIST Andreas SWE M35-39 102 3:46:17
BRAITHWAITE Andrew GBR M35-39 103 3:46:20
COOMBE Mark GBR M50-54 93 3:46:17
DZIAŁOWY Piotr POL M50-54 94 3:46:17
PARKINSON James GBR M19-34 151 3:46:23
TOTTLE Rob GBR M35-39 104 3:46:24
PADFIELD Mike GBR M40-44 118 3:46:26
FUKUDA Masahiro JPN M45-49 85 3:46:47
RABIER Raphael FRA M45-49 86 3:46:48
KRAUSE Jakub POL M40-44 119 3:47:11
GOMEZ MORENO Daniel ESP M40-44 120 3:47:16
MATTOS NUNES Alexandre BRA M40-44 121 3:47:21
BURROUGHES Marc GBR M40-44 122 3:47:23
CLIFF Bob GBR M40-44 123 3:47:30
LONG Stefano ITA M19-34 152 3:47:37
TURZAŃSKI Tomasz POL M19-34 153 3:47:38
NACEVSKI Milan MKD M19-34 154 3:47:51
FOUCHER Sylvain FRA M50-54 95 3:48:06
JACQUEMOD Jean Noel FRA M55-59 36 3:48:14
BEGG Graham AUS M55-59 37 3:48:14
FERNANDES DUARTE Rodrigo BRA M45-49 87 3:48:18
SILK James GBR M35-39 105 3:48:22
WILSON Tom GBR M35-39 106 3:48:22
MRÓWCZYŃSKI Grzegorz POL M40-44 124 3:48:22
YAMASHITA Kazuya JPN M40-44 125 3:48:23
HANSEN Lars Aagaard DEN M55-59 38 3:48:21
IARYGIN Pavel RUS M35-39 107 3:48:29
KLUCZYNSKI Kamil POL M35-39 108 3:48:30
SZCZEPANIAK Stanisław POL M40-44 126 3:48:35
ORFEUR Christopher GBR M19-34 155 3:48:50
GODMAN Daniel SWE M45-49 88 3:48:58
KRYCH Jakub POL M35-39 109 3:49:02
WHITTLE Andrew GBR M35-39 110 3:49:02
BEALE Rupert GBR M45-49 89 3:49:00
REMY Jean-charles FRA M45-49 90 3:49:00
ADRIAANS Robert NED M45-49 91 3:49:00
ŁABĘDŹ Tomasz POL M45-49 92 3:49:02
GEROLDI Fabio ITA M45-49 93 3:49:03
BRAUNSBERGER Gregor AUT M45-49 94 3:49:04
BEALE Nicholas GBR M45-49 95 3:49:07
SANCHIONI Angelo ITA M45-49 96 3:49:09
KARLSSON Anders SWE M45-49 97 3:49:12
BOWDEN Oliver GBR M35-39 111 3:49:26
AALTO Mikko FIN M50-54 96 3:49:24
OJA Joakim SWE M35-39 112 3:49:30
DESMET Desmet BEL M40-44 127 3:49:57
VARDAL Huseyin TUR M45-49 98 3:49:54
EBACHER Sebastien CAN M45-49 99 3:49:59
BARKER Chris AUS M50-54 97 3:50:05
MIKHEEV Andrey RUS M50-54 98 3:50:05
KHUNTSKARIIA Andrei RUS M50-54 99 3:50:05
LAWES Philip AUS M50-54 100 3:50:06
DELVES Paul GBR M50-54 101 3:50:06
LEIGHTON Jon AUS M50-54 102 3:50:06
STANLEY Martin GBR M50-54 103 3:50:06
WHITE Julian GBR M50-54 103 3:50:06
JENKINS Jonathan GBR M50-54 105 3:50:06
EMERY Jonathan GBR M50-54 106 3:50:06
PETRAKIS Eftychios GRE M50-54 107 3:50:07
ROE Andrew GBR M50-54 108 3:50:07
HORTON Peter GBR M50-54 109 3:50:07
MAHON Donal IRL M50-54 110 3:50:08
SAKINSEL Ali TUR M50-54 110 3:50:08
FERIGO Michael NZL M55-59 39 3:50:07
AHOLA Pasi FIN M50-54 112 3:50:08
BARBIER Thierry FRA M55-59 40 3:50:07
ADAMUS Nick SUI M55-59 41 3:50:07
GABRIJELCIC Walter SWE M55-59 42 3:50:07
VALENTA Radek AUS M55-59 43 3:50:08
GARELLI Claudio ITA M55-59 44 3:50:08
FOLLAND Nick GBR M50-54 113 3:50:09
WÄLZLEIN Gerhard GER M55-59 45 3:50:08
PETTITT Rob GBR M50-54 114 3:50:09
ORTEGA MUNOZ Ricardo ESP M50-54 115 3:50:09
COBBIN Terry GBR M50-54 116 3:50:10
BERRYMAN Jonathan GBR M55-59 46 3:50:09
CHICA GUZMAN Victor Javier ESP M45-49 100 3:50:10
ACQUARONE Stefano ITA M50-54 117 3:50:10
CAIN Andrew GBR M50-54 118 3:50:10
JANKOVS Dmitrijs LAT M50-54 119 3:50:10
KUZMENKO Oleksandr UKR M55-59 47 3:50:09
KRAWIEC Dariusz POL M50-54 120 3:50:10
MAY Roger GBR M55-59 48 3:50:10
DUTTON Paul GBR M50-54 121 3:50:11
BATE Frank AUS M55-59 49 3:50:10
ENGLAND Mark GBR M50-54 122 3:50:11
TAYLOR Andy GBR M55-59 49 3:50:10
ADAMS Chris GBR M55-59 51 3:50:10
KINZEL Joern GER M55-59 52 3:50:10
BRANDMSA Domien NED M55-59 53 3:50:10
WALTERS Charles GBR M55-59 54 3:50:10
HARTWIG Uwe GER M55-59 55 3:50:10
GILARTOLA David ESP M50-54 123 3:50:11
MOREALE Andrea ITA M50-54 124 3:50:11
JANKO Emil SVK M55-59 56 3:50:10
PILCH Jan POL M55-59 57 3:50:10
LLAMAS Leonardo Jimenez MEX M55-59 58 3:50:11
LEGGETT Derek GBR M55-59 59 3:50:11
KALASHNIKOVS Viktors LAT M55-59 60 3:50:12
BRIGGS Simon GBR M55-59 61 3:50:12
WILLS Paul GBR M55-59 62 3:50:12
KOŁODZIEJSKI Marian POL M55-59 63 3:50:12
PAMPALONI Simone ITA M50-54 125 3:50:13
JOB Greg AUS M55-59 64 3:50:13
KUTNAR Frančišek Brane SLO M55-59 65 3:50:13
BIELINSKI Piotr POL M50-54 126 3:50:14
LEVSHIN Igor RUS M55-59 66 3:50:13
DESAL Jan BEL M50-54 127 3:50:14
SUDOŁ Robert POL M50-54 128 3:50:15
PAVLIK Henry USA M55-59 67 3:50:14
BENNETT Peter GBR M50-54 129 3:50:16
ADAMS Nathan GBR M50-54 130 3:50:17
STEVENS Craig AUS M50-54 131 3:50:18
HELLAND Bjoern NOR M55-59 68 3:50:17
MOSEL Leigh AUS M40-44 128 3:50:23
LÓPEZ-DÓRIGA HERRERA Jesús Miguel ESP M55-59 69 3:50:19
TAILLEFER Fabrice FRA M55-59 70 3:50:21
WILLIAMS Jonathan GBR M50-54 132 3:50:22
CHRISTOPOULOS Panayotis GRE M40-44 129 3:50:27
PETROCHENKO Mikhail RUS M19-34 156 3:50:36
WOJCIECHOWSKI Waldemar AUS M50-54 133 3:50:33
KOGLER Saso SLO M50-54 134 3:50:47
ŠKERGET Lovrenc SLO M50-54 135 3:50:47
PICKFORD David GBR M50-54 136 3:50:48
PERES Hely Frederico BRA M50-54 137 3:50:49
THOMAS Cerys GBR M40-44 130 3:50:58
MOLESWORTH Paul GBR M40-44 131 3:51:00
HANSFORD Stuart GBR M40-44 132 3:51:01
LEDZION Artur POL M40-44 133 3:51:01
ALKHYELI Alnekhaira UAE M40-44 134 3:51:01
DEL CLARO Rodrigo BRA M40-44 135 3:51:01
BRANFIELD Paul GBR M40-44 136 3:51:01
SABELLA Fernando BRA M40-44 137 3:51:01
NIKOLAOY Nikos CYP M40-44 138 3:51:02
PARKER Tim GBR M40-44 139 3:51:02
DE AZEVEDO Guilherme POR M40-44 140 3:51:02
GIMENEZ Luciano BRA M40-44 141 3:51:05
CIERPIK Michał POL M40-44 142 3:51:06
POMERING Daniel AUS M40-44 143 3:51:07
BERGMAN Michael SWE M50-54 138 3:51:04
REIM Christian GER M40-44 144 3:51:08
MIKOŁAJUN Maciej POL M40-44 145 3:51:18
I’ANSON Simon GBR M40-44 146 3:51:27
EROPKIN Jonathan USA M45-49 101 3:51:26
BAKARDJIEV Boyan ISR M45-49 102 3:51:46
GOTHARD Ben GBR M40-44 147 3:51:52
CZAJKOWSKI Mariusz POL M40-44 148 3:51:52
FIALKA Denis CZE M19-34 157 3:52:02
KUPRIKOV Andrey RUS M19-34 158 3:52:03
FOULONGNE Jules FRA M19-34 159 3:52:04
SUMI Tomoaki JPN M19-34 160 3:52:07
NELSON Rob AUS M45-49 103 3:52:08
SCOTT Gerard GBR M45-49 104 3:52:09
MIDDLETON Neil GBR M45-49 105 3:52:10
MUSGRAVE Dean GBR M45-49 106 3:52:10
BĄCZYK Marcin POL M45-49 107 3:52:11
BRUNNEGGER Thomas AUT M45-49 108 3:52:12
FORNICHEV Alexander RUS M45-49 109 3:52:12
GENTRY Tim GBR M45-49 110 3:52:13
FLEMMING JENSEN Peter DEN M45-49 111 3:52:13
SOROKO Paweł POL M45-49 112 3:52:13
OWEN Andrew GBR M45-49 113 3:52:16
SZULHAN Piotr POL M35-39 113 3:52:21
ALEXANDROU Charis CYP M19-34 161 3:52:30
PAWLIK Arkadiusz POL M45-49 114 3:52:36
VIKØREN Gaute NOR M45-49 115 3:52:59
HOFF Martin Paul NOR M45-49 116 3:52:59
CICHECKI Piotr POL M19-34 162 3:53:13
GEORGE Ben GBR M19-34 163 3:53:13
NISBET William GBR M19-34 164 3:53:13
FRASER Scott GBR M19-34 165 3:53:13
URBANSKI Jakub POL M19-34 166 3:53:13
MARCZEWSKI Bartłomiej POL M19-34 167 3:53:13
WYSZYŃSKI Mateusz POL M19-34 168 3:53:13
WALASZCZYK Przemysław POL M19-34 169 3:53:13
MATLAK Wojciech POL M19-34 170 3:53:14
ISLAM Omar GBR M19-34 171 3:53:14
PAJSZCZYK Krzysztof POL M19-34 172 3:53:15
COCKERILL Sam GBR M45-49 117 3:53:14
SIEBERT Piotr POL M50-54 139 3:53:15
KUBA Artur POL M50-54 140 3:53:16
WICHMAN Carl GBR M50-54 141 3:53:16
CUMMINGS Perry AUS M19-34 173 3:53:20
EDWARDS Aymsley GBR M40-44 149 3:53:22
SEKERCI Ataman TUR M45-49 118 3:53:31
GRZEGRZÓŁKA Mariusz POL M45-49 119 3:53:38
MUTTITT Daniel GBR M40-44 150 3:53:44
MEACHAM David AUS M40-44 151 3:53:47
WHITE Kevin GBR M50-54 142 3:53:45
MARIOS Leonidou CYP M45-49 120 3:53:45
LISIECKI Piotr POL M35-39 114 3:54:23
GRAF Anthony AUS M40-44 152 3:54:36
WLOKA Maurycy POL M19-34 174 3:55:00
JĘDRZEJCZAK Marcin POL M19-34 175 3:55:01
HILTZ Clayton CAN M35-39 115 3:55:06
ACOMB Christopher AUS M40-44 153 3:55:16
SMERIN Ben GBR M40-44 154 3:55:16
KORVING Wout NED M50-54 143 3:55:15
REYNOLDS Matt GBR M50-54 144 3:55:16
BOGATKOV Felix RUS M35-39 116 3:55:21
RON Hoogsteen NED M50-54 145 3:55:59
VANHOUTTE Ferenc BEL M40-44 155 3:56:03
BOTELHO Cassiano BRA M40-44 156 3:56:15
MORGORSKIY Petr RUS M19-34 176 3:56:22
BERGSAN Tunc TUR M50-54 146 3:56:20
GIASSONE Adrian BRA M50-54 147 3:56:35
MIKHAILOV Aleksandr RUS M55-59 71 3:56:40
CROSS Adrian AUS M50-54 148 3:56:56
MARTINSSON Sigurdur ISL M40-44 157 3:57:01
MONTIER Pascal FRA M55-59 72 3:56:57
PTASHINSKIY Vasiliy RUS M45-49 121 3:57:08
KOWALSKI Krzysztof POL M45-49 122 3:57:08
BALL Chris GBR M45-49 123 3:57:09
VISICK Rupert GBR M50-54 149 3:57:09
OSZMIAN Tomasz SWE M45-49 124 3:57:09
OBEROI Rakesh GBR M45-49 125 3:57:10
SMITH Richard Michael GBR M50-54 150 3:57:10
MOORE Simon GBR M45-49 126 3:57:10
MAMADA Mitsukazu JPN M45-49 127 3:57:11
COSTAN BIEDO Paolo ITA M50-54 151 3:57:11
BEDFORD Mark GBR M50-54 152 3:57:11
PAULSON Richard GBR M50-54 153 3:57:11
BENNETT Alex GBR M45-49 128 3:57:12
HABEL Marek CAN M50-54 154 3:57:12
BARONS Julian AUS M50-54 155 3:57:13
PELLOWE Steven GBR M45-49 129 3:57:13
SHIRLEY Lee GBR M50-54 156 3:57:14
RIVAUD Jerome FRA M50-54 157 3:57:14
KUBERACKI Maciej POL M45-49 130 3:57:15
HENDERSON Robert GBR M50-54 158 3:57:16
RØD Frode Martin NOR M45-49 131 3:57:16
EGLITIS Aldis LAT M45-49 132 3:57:16
O’SHEA John GBR M50-54 159 3:57:18
BARNETT Greg GBR M50-54 160 3:57:18
WEST Carl GBR M50-54 161 3:57:18
WRIGHT Paul GBR M45-49 133 3:57:18
WESTWOOD Mark GBR M45-49 134 3:57:18
ESPINA MARTINEZ Pablo ESP M45-49 135 3:57:19
WADA Hideto JPN M50-54 162 3:57:19
WILDGOOSE Mike GBR M50-54 163 3:57:19
LUETH Allen USA M50-54 164 3:57:20
PAPCIAK Jakub GBR M50-54 165 3:57:21
LESIAK Maciej POL M35-39 117 3:58:00
HARBACEWICZ Daniel POL M35-39 118 3:58:01
GUTIERREZ Carlos CHI M35-39 119 3:58:03
COSTA DE VITA Andre BRA M35-39 120 3:58:05
PRENTKI Pawel POL M35-39 121 3:58:08
HEY Matthew GBR M45-49 136 3:58:09
SMITH Martin GBR M45-49 137 3:58:10
MICHON Artur POL M35-39 122 3:58:26
ZAMORA GONZALEZ Adolfo Rogerio MEX M50-54 166 3:58:27
HARPER Paul GBR M45-49 138 3:58:37
PAJANNE Kari FIN M55-59 73 3:58:43
FABIAN Demoulin BEL M45-49 139 3:58:49
CASARES GURMENDI Iñigo ESP M45-49 140 3:59:03
WHITBY Benedict GBR M40-44 158 3:59:07
TYLER Paul GBR M40-44 159 3:59:09
JENVEY Mark GBR M55-59 74 3:59:06
BOND David GBR M55-59 75 3:59:08
GODIKSEN Klaus DEN M55-59 76 3:59:08
JORISSEN Ben BEL M55-59 77 3:59:08
QUERCIOLI Yves FRA M55-59 78 3:59:08
MATUSIAK Sylwester POL M40-44 160 3:59:13
NELSON Stephen GBR M55-59 79 3:59:09
SYMONDS Warren GBR M55-59 80 3:59:10
SUMMERS Tony GBR M55-59 81 3:59:10
O’CONNELL Gerard IRL M55-59 82 3:59:11
GOMAR Rodney GBR M55-59 83 3:59:11
DOBSON Jason GBR M40-44 161 3:59:16
BERG Rickard SWE M55-59 84 3:59:13
RUATASIO Claudio ITA M55-59 85 3:59:14
LYU Zhengxin CHN M19-34 177 3:59:25
STUGELMAYER Jim USA M55-59 86 3:59:47
LOH Jonathan MAS M35-39 123 4:00:41
OLECH Jakub POL M35-39 124 4:00:42
NALEPA Krzysztof POL M35-39 125 4:00:46
SIMONS Andy BEL M35-39 126 4:00:47
PYTLAK Maciej POL M19-34 178 4:00:58
SAZONOV Sergey RUS M35-39 127 4:01:04
COOKE Tim GBR M50-54 167 4:01:18
TOKLOWICZ Marcin POL M40-44 162 4:01:49
MCGUIGAN Philip GBR M35-39 128 4:01:50
FLAKSIS Martins LAT M19-34 179 4:02:26
NOWACZYK Maciej POL M35-39 129 4:02:57
FESHCHENKO Aleksey RUS M35-39 130 4:03:08
HERMAN Bartosz POL M35-39 131 4:03:09
TERSTEEGEN Guido GER M50-54 168 4:03:38
FISHER Mark GBR M50-54 169 4:03:48
MACGREGOR Ian GBR M40-44 163 4:03:56
LANGDON Damian GBR M40-44 164 4:04:06
ROBERTS Philip GBR M40-44 164 4:04:06
DANIEL Adam GBR M40-44 166 4:04:11
RICCHETTI Marco ITA M50-54 170 4:04:13
CAMPBELL Peter GBR M40-44 167 4:04:16
WALSH Richard IRL M45-49 141 4:04:16
DI PAULA PINHEIRO Frederico BRA M45-49 142 4:04:16
DELOOZE Alastair GBR M40-44 168 4:04:19
MOLINA PERTIERRA Alexandre MEX M40-44 169 4:04:19
ILZARBE VERGARA Asier ESP M45-49 143 4:04:17
SZYMKOWIAK Miłosz POL M40-44 170 4:04:21
ALLDAY Paul GBR M45-49 144 4:04:20
KUZNETSOV Vladimir RUS M45-49 145 4:04:22
GURSOY Guclu Hakan TUR M45-49 146 4:04:27
MALIK Rizwan GBR M45-49 147 4:04:28
STALLWOOD Mark GBR M55-59 87 4:04:42
STRINGER Samuel Joseph GBR M45-49 148 4:04:46
GĄSIOR Michał POL M19-34 180 4:05:03
NWEKE Chike GBR M19-34 181 4:05:10
BODDICE Michael GBR M45-49 149 4:05:16
GORDON Jeff AUS M40-44 171 4:05:19
KNIGHT David GBR M45-49 150 4:05:33
SWINSCOE Ian GBR M50-54 171 4:05:40
KIUCHI Minoru JPN M50-54 172 4:05:45
BELL Colin GBR M50-54 173 4:05:45
FENTON Mark GBR M50-54 174 4:05:46
PARSONS Andrew GBR M50-54 175 4:05:48
BACKHOUSE Andy GBR M50-54 176 4:06:06
OVENS Ross GBR M35-39 132 4:06:09
STEVENS Mark USA M50-54 177 4:06:09
DAVIES-EVANS Jamie GBR M50-54 178 4:06:11
MURPHY Stephen GBR M45-49 151 4:06:17
DAVIS Barry GBR M50-54 179 4:06:24
NOCK Ben GBR M50-54 180 4:06:30
HASSELL Mark GBR M50-54 181 4:06:36
NORRIS Martin GBR M55-59 88 4:06:37
LIMNELL Douglas SWE M19-34 182 4:07:01
COLEMAN Glenn AUS M50-54 182 4:07:01
LANGLEITE Jah NOR M40-44 172 4:07:13
COYLE Paul GBR M55-59 89 4:07:22
HACKETT Ed GBR M19-34 183 4:07:52
BAŃKOWSKA Ewa POL W35-39 1 4:08:17
GILL Nadine GER W19-34 1 4:08:17
ROCHEDY Emelie FRA W19-34 2 4:08:17
HOUOT Nolwenn FRA W19-34 3 4:08:18
ZAVA Allison BEL W19-34 4 4:08:18
BALL Leah GBR W35-39 2 4:08:18
DUPONT Emmanuelle FRA W35-39 3 4:08:18
SIKORA Agnieszka POL W35-39 4 4:08:18
ZIJLSTRA Bettina NED W35-39 5 4:08:18
SIMENC Laura SLO W19-34 5 4:08:18
CIUFFINI Chiara ITA W19-34 6 4:08:18
HOUOT Gwenaelle FRA W19-34 7 4:08:18
THIEBAULT Marine FRA W19-34 8 4:08:18
TEN HARTOG Sarah BEL W19-34 9 4:08:19
BURMEISTER Carmen GER W35-39 6 4:08:19
ADEBAYO Ibukun GBR M45-49 152 4:08:20
BORGERS Julie BEL W19-34 10 4:08:19
POLEVAYA Yulia RUS W19-34 11 4:08:19
LOOIJE Francien NED W19-34 12 4:08:19
KROTKOVA Natalia RUS W19-34 13 4:08:19
LIGACHEVA Karina RUS W35-39 7 4:08:20
STEGEHUIS Annemiek NED W35-39 7 4:08:20
CHEBANENKO Svitlana UKR W19-34 14 4:08:20
HOFT Samantha CAN W35-39 9 4:08:21
SCHRAMM Amy AUS W35-39 10 4:08:22
LISA Wiessler GER W19-34 15 4:08:22
SZOTOWICZ Monika POL W35-39 11 4:08:22
LORENC Monika POL W19-34 16 4:08:22
BELL Jennifer CAN W35-39 12 4:08:22
HOLT Marianne GBR W35-39 13 4:08:22
BOLSHAKOVA Viktoria RUS W35-39 14 4:08:23
VAN BATENBURG Nicole NED W19-34 17 4:08:23
HAMILTON Rachel GBR W35-39 15 4:08:24
SPRUYT Joyce CAN W19-34 18 4:08:24
ROSENSTEIN Lizle RSA W35-39 16 4:08:24
SINTAL Valina CAN W19-34 19 4:08:24
MINOHARA Yukari JPN W35-39 17 4:08:25
BREWIŃSKA Katarzyna POL W35-39 18 4:08:25
DYCK Karly CAN W19-34 20 4:08:26
AMOS Hannah AUS W19-34 21 4:08:29
SELAN Dunja SLO W19-34 22 4:08:36
PENHALIGAN Phil GBR M50-54 183 4:08:40
ROSSI Marion AUT W19-34 23 4:08:42
POKOBOVA Vladislava BEL W35-39 19 4:08:42
LEAL John GBR M50-54 184 4:08:44
ZAJĄC Krystian POL M19-34 184 4:08:58
STRAND Martin NOR M19-34 185 4:09:09
BORG Kevin GBR M50-54 185 4:09:14
KARILUOTO Mika FIN M40-44 173 4:09:26
PITCHER Thomas USA M45-49 153 4:09:36
PARDOE Adam GBR M45-49 154 4:09:41
ARTAMONOVA Anna RUS W19-34 24 4:09:46
HLEDIK Jiri CZE M55-59 90 4:09:48
HOCKING Adrian AUS M55-59 91 4:09:51
ILTIR Ismail TUR M55-59 92 4:10:21
RYDÉN Anders SWE M55-59 93 4:10:22
ALVARADO LÓPEZ Roxana CRC W35-39 20 4:10:24
ANDRE Lamarche CAN M55-59 94 4:10:24
BRAILSFORD Moira GBR W35-39 21 4:10:40
ALVES TEIXEIRA Luiz Henrique BRA M55-59 95 4:11:00
BEAUDET Shawna CAN W19-34 25 4:11:02
HEISING Katharina GER W35-39 22 4:11:08
FLYNN Mike AUS M35-39 133 4:11:16
FALCIONI Gianluca ITA M55-59 96 4:11:16
CURLEY Fenton IRL M55-59 97 4:11:17
JENKINS Lizzie GBR W19-34 26 4:11:17
SERIKOVA Natalya RUS W19-34 27 4:11:20
COLLINS Brad AUS M50-54 186 4:11:23
BALUNOVA Polina RUS W19-34 28 4:11:23
CLARKSON Matthew GBR M50-54 187 4:11:45
CAMMACK Ian GBR M50-54 188 4:12:04
EVRARD Sopie FRA W40-44 1 4:12:10
GALLUCCI Monia ITA W45-49 1 4:12:10
GORINI Michela ITA W45-49 2 4:12:10
SCHARTMUELLER Astrid GER W45-49 3 4:12:10
OLIVIER Fabienne FRA W45-49 4 4:12:10
OPEKA Ajda SLO W40-44 2 4:12:10
HOHL Sandra SUI W45-49 5 4:12:10
JACOB Lica BEL W45-49 6 4:12:10
ZUCO Valentina ITA W40-44 3 4:12:10
BANERJEE Katie AUS W45-49 7 4:12:11
BUKHANSKA Iryna UKR W40-44 4 4:12:11
GROS Stephanie FRA W40-44 5 4:12:11
CHELLIS Prue AUS W40-44 6 4:12:11
HILDONEN Siri NOR W45-49 8 4:12:11
GOODYEAR Faye AUS W45-49 9 4:12:11
DAZA ASUMENDI Monica ESP W45-49 10 4:12:11
WILLIAMS Gemma GBR W40-44 7 4:12:11
BRELIH Tina Brelih SLO W40-44 8 4:12:12
HOWIS Małgorzata POL W45-49 11 4:12:12
TOMASZEWSKA Kinga POL W45-49 12 4:12:12
HAMILTON Alexandra GBR W40-44 9 4:12:12
KUCAL Joanna POL W45-49 13 4:12:13
BOHÉ Iben DEN W45-49 14 4:12:13
KARIN Taillie NED W45-49 15 4:12:13
ALEKSANDROVA Jelena LAT W45-49 16 4:12:13
RAJSKA Dorota POL W40-44 10 4:12:13
SYLVIA Dardenne BEL W45-49 17 4:12:13
BUCHANAN Charlotte GBR W19-34 29 4:12:13
BROWN Marlin SWE W40-44 11 4:12:14
BURROWS Denise GBR W40-44 12 4:12:15
MOYNET Carole FRA W45-49 18 4:12:15
GENGA Barbara ITA W45-49 19 4:12:15
LOVELOCK Kristen USA W40-44 13 4:12:15
FOSSE Aurelie FRA W40-44 14 4:12:15
TULLOCH Kirstie GBR W45-49 20 4:12:16
GOSSELIN Chantal CAN W40-44 15 4:12:16
DE PENNINGTON Naomi GBR W40-44 16 4:12:16
SHUBINA Victoria RUS W45-49 21 4:12:17
DONGSGAARD Trine DEN W40-44 17 4:12:17
MACIAN MORRO Pilar ESP W40-44 18 4:12:17
WEISS Claudia POL W19-34 30 4:12:16
BERTOLI Sandra SUI W45-49 22 4:12:17
BRATTON Julie GBR W45-49 23 4:12:17
BAECHLE Iris GER W40-44 19 4:12:17
WIENSCHENCK FARIA Paula BRA W40-44 20 4:12:18
STRAPP Ruth AUS W45-49 24 4:12:18
GUTIERREZ MOTA Hilda MEX W45-49 25 4:12:18
HONJO Megumi JPN W45-49 26 4:12:18
CABANOVÁ Oľga SVK W40-44 21 4:12:18
GIBSON Louise GBR W40-44 22 4:12:19
TYVIMAA Tanja FIN W45-49 27 4:12:20
PROKOPOVA Ivana SVK W40-44 23 4:12:20
HUUSE Adelheid NOR W40-44 24 4:12:23
DOUGLASS Tony GBR M45-49 155 4:12:44
MOUNT Gareth GBR M45-49 156 4:12:52
CHANDLER Spencer GBR M45-49 157 4:12:56
HOLLIBONE Terry AUS M55-59 98 4:13:04
AZEVEDO FERREIRA GIASSONE Mariana BRA W35-39 23 4:13:10
VELICKOVSKA Anita MKD W19-34 31 4:13:28
KUBALA Martin CZE M45-49 158 4:13:29
LUCEY Rob GBR M50-54 189 4:13:40
JENKINS Denzil GBR M50-54 190 4:13:41
ALLEN Tim GBR M50-54 191 4:14:01
ABBOT Angela GBR W45-49 28 4:14:12
ROTA Christian ITA M40-44 174 4:14:17
DEANE Christopher GBR M55-59 99 4:14:16
DANNER Erik GER M45-49 159 4:14:18
HOUGHTON Keith GBR M55-59 100 4:14:22
WOODS Jeff GBR M55-59 101 4:14:23
STEFAŃSKI Arkadiusz POL M19-34 186 4:14:37
BRZESKI Łukasz POL M19-34 187 4:14:39
STAGG Jon GBR M45-49 160 4:14:39
ROPER Ella GBR W35-39 24 4:14:47
DICKINS Sarah AUS W19-34 32 4:15:03
PARRIS Brielle AUS W19-34 33 4:15:04
GOODWIN Vicki GBR W40-44 25 4:15:21
BAILEY Michelle AUS W45-49 29 4:15:36
VISICK Nicky GBR W40-44 26 4:15:36
JONES Rachel GBR W45-49 30 4:15:36
SÆTERHAUG Kjell NOR M55-59 102 4:15:38
CAREY-EVANS Bill GBR M55-59 103 4:15:38
KELLY Robert IRL M45-49 161 4:15:43
CAREY Jamie NZL M55-59 104 4:16:24
BACON Roger GBR M55-59 105 4:16:24
BREWIN David GBR M55-59 106 4:16:30
WHITING Steven GBR M55-59 107 4:16:31
LENNOX Roy IRL M50-54 192 4:16:37
GILLATT Wayne GBR M50-54 193 4:16:49
GIBBY Sion GBR M45-49 162 4:17:14
FILLYAW John USA M50-54 194 4:17:57
HILL David GBR M19-34 188 4:18:06
GRAY Brian GBR M45-49 163 4:18:09
MOHAMAD Martin GBR M19-34 189 4:18:14
WICKHAM Dan GBR M19-34 190 4:18:16
RABJOHN Lee GBR M45-49 164 4:18:22
EPIMAKHOV Dmitriy RUS M35-39 134 4:18:47
GRANT Sarah GBR W35-39 25 4:18:45
GEROLD Tanya AUS W19-34 34 4:18:45
SOBIERAJCZYK Łukasz POL M35-39 135 4:18:50
AKHMETSHYNA Olena UKR W19-34 35 4:19:16
GALLACHER Derek GBR M50-54 195 4:19:17
CALLERI Carlo AUS M55-59 108 4:19:16
SHIELDS Orla IRL W35-39 26 4:19:19
BAŁASZ Justyna POL W35-39 27 4:19:19
HAMMOND Andrew GBR M50-54 196 4:19:35
SHANKS Darren AUS M40-44 175 4:19:45
JEFFREY John GBR M55-59 109 4:20:47
SHEPPARD Alan GBR M55-59 110 4:21:06
ALQUBAISI Ali UAE M35-39 136 4:21:21
SØNNESYN Kristin Eidsheim NOR W19-34 36 4:21:35
ANASTASIOU Tasos CYP M50-54 197 4:21:53
MIDDLETON Russ GBR M50-54 198 4:21:55
GOWER Adrian GBR M55-59 111 4:21:59
HODGSON Allan GBR M50-54 199 4:22:32
LYNCH Nicola IRL W19-34 37 4:22:32
NAYLOR Lisa GBR W19-34 38 4:22:35
REAL GARCIA Pablo MEX M50-54 200 4:22:38
PITTACCIO Mark GBR M55-59 112 4:23:02
HOPPER Tony GBR M55-59 113 4:23:06
STOCCO Antonio ITA M55-59 114 4:23:13
MOTT Tamaki GBR M19-34 191 4:23:29
GNILYAK Filipp RUS M35-39 137 4:23:29
PEPPIATT Chris GBR M50-54 201 4:23:27
BEGGS Matt AUS M50-54 202 4:23:32
THOMAS James GBR M35-39 138 4:23:38
RYDER Alan GBR M55-59 115 4:23:34
ROLLASON Andrew GBR M45-49 165 4:23:45
CARR Denzil GBR M50-54 203 4:24:09
FELTON Paul GBR M50-54 204 4:24:49
DAVIS Darren GBR M50-54 205 4:24:49
MONEY Brendan Dane USA M19-34 192 4:25:14
DE MOLA Ricardo BRA M55-59 116 4:25:49
WALKER Guy GBR M55-59 117 4:26:18
SUTO Taku JPN M50-54 206 4:26:27
MIKULENS Juris LAT M35-39 139 4:26:34
RASMUSSEN Ulrich Hyldedahl DEN M35-39 140 4:26:41
USUI Kazumasa JPN M35-39 141 4:26:53
SIMPSON Ruan GBR M35-39 142 4:27:03
THIERRY Andrieu BEL M50-54 207 4:27:11
TURNER Barry GBR M45-49 166 4:27:14
STIMPSON David GBR M55-59 118 4:27:21
SIMS Darin USA M55-59 119 4:27:22
ARNOLD Rob GBR M55-59 120 4:27:28
ZANDECKA Agnieszka POL W40-44 27 4:27:39
MILBURN David GBR M55-59 121 4:27:59
ZIMNICKA Małgorzata POL W35-39 28 4:28:12
ROBINSON Steven GBR M55-59 122 4:28:43
TAYLOR Chris GBR M50-54 208 4:28:47
GALLAGHER Wendy NZL W45-49 31 4:29:40
GIBBINS Stephen GBR M45-49 167 4:29:40
CARADONNA KELETI Christian BRA M45-49 168 4:29:40
EASTERBROOK Kevin GBR M45-49 169 4:29:42
RIVERA MUNOZ Cesar Augusto MEX M45-49 170 4:29:45
STIRZAKER John William GBR M50-54 209 4:30:00
VYCITALOVA Jana CZE W40-44 28 4:30:08
ĆWIRKO Ryszard POL M45-49 171 4:30:33
BODDICE Vicki GBR W45-49 32 4:30:50
FANNING Ann-marie AUS W40-44 29 4:30:52
HAPPICH Annett AUS W45-49 33 4:30:52
FUKUKI DIAS Ana Miriam BRA W40-44 30 4:30:53
PARKER Richard AUS M40-44 176 4:31:52
MENDES DE FARIAS JUNIOR Miquias BRA M19-34 193 4:31:58
JONES Daniel GBR M40-44 177 4:32:11
BROOKS Jeffrey USA M50-54 210 4:32:33
OZKAN Kemal Erhan TUR M45-49 172 4:33:18
HOSKIN Ed GBR M50-54 211 4:33:23
SROKA Marcin POL M19-34 194 4:33:43
MILLIN Rick GBR M55-59 123 4:33:43
LAIT Lisa Jane GBR W45-49 34 4:33:48
SOKOLOV Evgeny RUS M35-39 143 4:33:51
VAZQUEZ MORALES Jonathan Alonso MEX M35-39 144 4:33:54
SANDERS Rob GBR M50-54 212 4:33:52
BARKER Phil GBR M40-44 178 4:33:58
ORLOWSKI Bartlomiej POL M19-34 195 4:34:23
ZAHN Benjamin USA M35-39 145 4:34:40
CHOCIESZYŃSKI Mikołaj POL M19-34 196 4:34:46
GRINHAM John GBR M55-59 124 4:35:11
WATMORE Sarah GBR W45-49 35 4:35:17
MORGAN Neil GBR M50-54 213 4:36:09
HEATH Darren GBR M45-49 173 4:36:57
HATAKEYAMA Yasuko JPN W35-39 29 4:37:50
BENTO DE MACEDO GIUDICE Marcela BRA W19-34 39 4:37:51
ROEDING Anja GER W35-39 30 4:37:56
CHIARA Damian ITA W19-34 40 4:38:09
BEASLEY Jessica GBR W19-34 41 4:38:40
DEVERELL Philip AUS M45-49 174 4:39:20
POWELL Richard GBR M45-49 175 4:39:20
GOODSPEED Bruce AUS M55-59 125 4:39:29
WESTCOTT Mark GBR M55-59 126 4:39:44
DANNY Stevens BEL M55-59 127 4:39:51
TANNER Kevin GBR M40-44 179 4:39:57
OLEJNICZAK Klaudiusz POL M35-39 146 4:41:11
KILLINGBACK Andy GBR M50-54 214 4:41:22
YEWER Bradley GBR M40-44 180 4:41:57
COLLINS Graham GBR M50-54 215 4:42:44
MURRAY Jamie GBR M40-44 181 4:43:06
STENSHAMN Kristian SWE M45-49 176 4:43:11
PTASHINSKAYA Julia RUS W19-34 42 4:43:24
RUDZITE Kate LAT W19-34 43 4:44:05
HICKS Laura GBR W19-34 44 4:44:09
MONNIER Nathalie SUI W35-39 31 4:44:09
TISHCHENKO Maksim RUS M19-34 197 4:46:15
MALIN Johansen NOR M40-44 182 4:47:10
ROWBOTTOM Chris GBR M50-54 216 4:47:37
SAITO Yuki JPN M19-34 198 4:48:22
CHANDIRAMANI Sunjay USA M35-39 147 4:48:58
TRIFONOV Mikhail RUS M35-39 148 4:49:45
WATTS Jonathan GBR M40-44 183 4:50:20
DUENAS PERALES Yuri Alberto MEX M50-54 217 4:50:27
RICHARDS Mark GBR M45-49 177 4:51:08
PRINCE Ben GBR M35-39 149 4:51:32
HALL Tim GBR M50-54 218 4:51:53
CHEMONT Paola BRA W45-49 36 4:51:57
GONDO Shuji JPN M45-49 178 4:53:43
STEYL Pauw GBR M40-44 184 4:54:43
DUKE Alistair GBR M45-49 179 4:55:32
SWEATMAN Robert GBR M55-59 128 4:56:20
GUERRERO SANCHEZ Miguel Angel Emanue MEX M45-49 180 4:59:44
ZYWERT Marcin POL M19-34 199 5:00:13
ZIOLKOWSKI Andrzej POL M35-39 150 5:00:32
WILLIAMSON Stephen GBR M50-54 219 5:00:46
CASIOT Jonathan GBR M50-54 220 5:00:46
CARDOSO Leonardo Antonio BRA M40-44 185 5:01:03
THOMPSON Mark GBR M55-59 129 5:02:50
KERSHAW Richard GBR M55-59 130 5:03:03
ZHANG Teena Yinao AUS W19-34 45 5:03:48
STUDZIŃSKI Mikołaj POL M19-34 200 5:04:17
WALTERS Lenford GBR M40-44 186 5:06:03
CATHERALL Darren AUS M45-49 181 5:07:45
RACIUKAITIS Aurimas LTU M35-39 151 5:08:32
ANDERSON Jamie AUS M45-49 182 5:09:40
VIKARS Stig-erik FIN M55-59 131 5:10:47
BURGESS Paul GBR M35-39 152 5:11:12
MCDONALD John GBR M55-59 132 5:12:27
PESZAT Luboš CZE M40-44 187 5:18:08
MATHIAS Paul GBR M45-49 183 5:20:37
FRADGLEY John GBR M40-44 188 5:22:30
WALSH Sean IRL M45-49 184 5:26:06
LOGINOV Vladislav ISR M19-34 201 5:47:41