GRAN FONDO DAILY NEWS

#1 Source for Grand Fondo Cycling News, Photos and Calendars

FULL RESULTS 2019 UCI GRAN FONDO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ITT

# Surname, Name Country Group Rank Time
1 MASON BROCK USA M19-34 1 23:08.7
2 MOUSTGAARD ANDERS DEN M45-49 1 23:18.6
3 WOJCIAK MIROSLAW POL M40-44 1 23:27.6
4 KLIN PIOTR POL M19-34 2 23:28.8
5 GUČEK ANDREJ SLO M40-44 2 23:29.3
6 DUMONT MATHIEU FRA M40-44 3 23:38.3
7 KRAVOS MATEJ SLO M19-34 3 23:39.2
8 FABIEN SECONDO FRA M19-34 4 23:42.1
9 KOPF MICHAEL GER M40-44 4 23:48.2
10 NORDLUND JOHAN FIN M40-44 5 23:51.3
11 FILIP SPEYBROUCK BEL M40-44 6 23:53.1
12 SMITH MATTHEW GBR M40-44 7 23:54.1
13 BRAULIŃSKI MICHAŁ POL M19-34 5 23:58.0
14 BARANSKI MARCUS GER M45-49 2 23:59.6
15 SWINAND GREGORY IRL M50-54 1 24:02.2
16 STOLLERY SAM GBR M19-34 6 24:04.7
17 MARTIKAINEN TOMMI FIN M35-39 1 24:05.5
18 ELLINGSEN JONE NOR M40-44 8 24:06.4
19 TURNES WILLIAM FRA M45-49 3 24:06.7
20 KOLNES AAGE ANDRE NOR M19-34 7 24:08.3
21 BIRD BRUCE CAN M50-54 2 24:11.0
22 DISLEY B XAVIER GBR M19-34 8 24:12.3
23 BOSTROM PATRIK SWE M45-49 4 24:15.0
24 FIORETTI LUCA ITA M35-39 2 24:15.6
25 HANCE SIMON GBR M45-49 5 24:16.0
26 SOKOLOV EVGENY RUS M35-39 3 24:16.8
27 BRYANT DAN USA M50-54 3 24:16.9
28 ROBINSON GEIR GBR M50-54 4 24:17.2
29 JOHANNESEN ARVID NOR M50-54 5 24:22.7
30 JACKSON SIMON GBR M35-39 4 24:23.0
31 ZMUDZIN ROBERT POL M19-34 9 24:23.5
32 JELIC BORJA SLO M45-49 6 24:26.1
33 BUSBANI GIAMPAOLO ITA M45-49 7 24:26.3
34 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ MARIO ESP M55-59 1 24:26.7
35 BRATUS DEAN SLO M40-44 9 24:27.5
36 BOTTRILL MATTHEW GBR M40-44 10 24:28.1
37 ZANETTI IGOR ITA M40-44 11 24:29.1
38 HANSEN LARS AAGAARD DEN M55-59 2 24:30.5
39 ERK FRANK GER M50-54 6 24:32.1
40 KOSTUCH MICHAŁ POL M40-44 12 24:32.2
41 NETZER DAN USA M45-49 8 24:33.1
42 KOEMAN BJORN NED M19-34 10 24:33.7
43 WROZYNA RAFAL POL M40-44 13 24:35.1
44 JOHANSEN TORBEN DAMSGAARD DEN M50-54 7 24:36.5
45 TYE KEVIN GBR M55-59 3 24:37.8
46 ANTONIOU CONSTANTINOS CYP M35-39 5 24:38.4
47 LEVICK JACK GBR M19-34 11 24:40.6
48 PARDOE PAUL GBR M35-39 6 24:46.3
49 ZUBOV MATVEY RUS M19-34 12 24:46.8
50 JACKSON FRANKIE USA M50-54 8 24:47.0
51 KOPKA TJARD GER M50-54 9 24:48.0
52 OTER MITJA SLO M40-44 14 24:49.0
53 WOJNAROWSKI MAREK POL M35-39 7 24:49.5
54 CHRISTEN DANIEL SUI M50-54 10 24:49.5
55 LODA NICOLA ITA M45-49 9 24:50.2
56 DITTFURTH SASCHA GER M19-34 13 24:50.9
57 JARISH BILLY GBR M19-34 14 24:51.2
58 DRUSZKIEWICZ SEBASTIAN POL M19-34 15 24:51.5
59 VECVANAGS JANIS LAT M19-34 16 24:52.8
60 HOLMES CHRIS GBR M40-44 15 24:52.8
61 SUHOVS PJOTRS LAT M35-39 8 24:53.9
62 FROST LUKE GBR M35-39 9 24:56.5
63 RIBIC ZORAN SLO M35-39 10 24:57.1
64 GOLONKO GRZEGORZ POL M40-44 16 24:57.5
65 KUZNETSOV VLADIMIR RUS M60-64 1 24:57.6
66 UKHOV PETR RUS M35-39 11 24:57.9
67 GUISOLAN JONATHAN SUI M19-34 17 24:58.8
68 NOWACKI PETER POL M35-39 12 24:58.9
69 SPRUDE ARVIS LAT M19-34 18 24:59.9
70 GARWOOD ROBERT USA M55-59 4 25:00.2
71 LINDSKOG STEFAN SWE M50-54 11 25:00.4
72 KOZACHENKO ANDRII UKR M45-49 10 25:00.8
73 PERROTT LEE GBR M40-44 17 25:01.3
74 TREMBLAY JACOB USA M35-39 13 25:03.5
75 ZUGAJ JAN POL M50-54 12 25:04.0
76 SERDIUK SERGEI RUS M19-34 19 25:04.2
77 DRÁBEK ZDENĚK CZE M40-44 18 25:05.0
78 STEPHANE JOUFFROY FRA M45-49 11 25:05.2
79 SPŁAWSKI SŁAWOMIR POL M35-39 14 25:05.9
80 HAJDINJAK DUSAN SLO M45-49 12 25:06.2
81 CLAESSON ROGER SWE M55-59 5 25:07.0
82 MONTIER PASCAL FRA M55-59 6 25:07.7
83 DENNY SCHEWE GER M40-44 19 25:08.4
84 HELLESVIK JOHN HARALD NOR M40-44 20 25:09.3
85 COOKE JOHN GBR M35-39 15 25:09.5
86 SOLODOV ANATOLII RUS M19-34 20 25:10.1
87 BARTOSZEWSKI MARCIN POL M40-44 21 25:10.7
88 BAKO ALEKSANDR RUS M35-39 16 25:11.2
89 CHOJECKI MATEUSZ POL M45-49 13 25:11.8
90 STEFFENS ALEXANDER GER M19-34 21 25:12.7
91 RINGVALL ANDREAS SWE M19-34 22 25:12.7
92 BERVOETS KRISTOF BEL M35-39 17 25:15.0
93 VALVEKENS JANNES BEL M19-34 23 25:16.1
94 PRICE WILLIAM TAYLOR USA M35-39 18 25:18.6
95 SAGARA MAKOTO JPN M35-39 19 25:18.6
96 KATAPODIS LOUKAS GRE M45-49 14 25:19.4
97 PAINTER L GARY PAINTER USA M60-64 2 25:20.2
98 ROPAS NEJC SLO M19-34 24 25:20.4
99 PIPPY CHRIS CAN M45-49 15 25:20.6
100 BLOCKIS VYTAUTAS LTU M35-39 20 25:24.5
101 WILLIAMS GARETH GBR M50-54 13 25:29.4
102 EGGERTSEN PETER SWE M35-39 21 25:29.5
103 KAŁUSZKA PAWEŁ POL M40-44 22 25:30.0
104 CAPELLINO GUALTIERO ITA M50-54 14 25:30.5
105 ZENTELIS IOANNIS GRE M35-39 22 25:32.0
106 KRAWCZYK ROBERT POL M55-59 7 25:32.1
107 FABRICE LAJARA FRA M50-54 15 25:33.4
108 LOGINOV VLADISLAV ISR M19-34 25 25:34.0
109 MINCHEV DOBROMIR BUL M50-54 16 25:35.0
110 PETERA KAREL CZE M45-49 16 25:35.2
111 EROPKIN JONATHAN USA M45-49 17 25:35.7
112 VEVERS GIRTS LAT M45-49 17 25:35.7
113 TORSTEN KUNATH GER M55-59 8 25:38.9
114 JUNEHOLT MARCUS SWE M40-44 23 25:40.8
115 STANIEC ARTUR POL M35-39 23 25:41.1
116 JASZOWSKI MIROSLAW POL M60-64 3 25:42.7
117 KARASEV DMITRII RUS M45-49 19 25:43.6
118 BAŃKOWSKA EWA POL W35-39 1 25:44.6
119 CARLÉN MARTIN NOR M40-44 24 25:44.7
120 YRJÖNEN JANNE-PEKKA FIN M35-39 24 25:45.4
121 CODEBO GIAN PAOLO ITA M40-44 25 25:46.4
122 HESTNESS THOROLF NOR M45-49 20 25:46.9
123 MIKHEEV ANDREY RUS M50-54 17 25:47.8
124 PAJANNE KARI FIN M55-59 9 25:48.3
125 MULLEN MICHAEL CZE M50-54 18 25:49.0
126 ROBERTS JEFF GBR M55-59 10 25:49.4
127 LANDA FRANTIŠEK CZE M45-49 21 25:50.6
128 MASKELL JOHN GBR M50-54 19 25:50.9
129 KOLDTOFT KRISTIAN DEN M50-54 20 25:51.6
130 SHUKHOV ALEKSANDR RUS M50-54 21 25:52.6
131 ADAMUS NICK SUI M55-59 11 25:52.9
132 SCHÜTZ ADELHEID GER W45-49 1 25:56.2
133 EGELSTIG ERIC SWE M45-49 22 25:56.3
134 HELLAND BJOERN NOR M55-59 12 25:56.9
135 GERASKIN DMITRII RUS M40-44 26 25:57.5
136 ČAPEK PETR CZE M40-44 27 25:58.8
137 ZAHL HÅKON NOR M50-54 22 25:58.9
138 VAN HOUWELING MOLLY USA W45-49 2 25:59.5
139 SUCHEV MARIO BUL M19-34 26 25:59.6
140 HARTWIG UWE GER M55-59 13 26:02.0
141 LOSTUZZI MARCO ITA M50-54 23 26:03.2
142 PACHER JOERG PACHER GER M50-54 24 26:03.6
143 PERES HELY FREDERICO BRA M50-54 25 26:05.3
144 CHARRE MARTIAL FRA M50-54 26 26:05.9
145 YANN PHILIS FRA M19-34 27 26:06.3
146 FILLION JULIEN FRA M19-34 28 26:08.0
147 HESSELSOE JOHAN DEN M40-44 28 26:08.4
148 SKOVSGAARD JACOB DEN M45-49 23 26:08.6
149 HAWKINS ADRIAN GBR M50-54 27 26:10.7
150 DE SAEDELEER VINCENT BEL M40-44 29 26:12.7
151 KUBA ARTUR POL M50-54 28 26:13.5
152 BROWN ANTONY GBR M60-64 4 26:14.6
153 KABITCKII MAKSIM RUS M45-49 24 26:14.8
154 PILCH JAN POL M55-59 14 26:14.9
155 LYNGSTAD THOR MAGNE NOR M40-44 30 26:16.0
156 DIRK CLAES BEL M55-59 15 26:16.9
157 PELLET GILLES FRA M65-69 1 26:17.0
158 NIEMI BERTEL FIN M60-64 5 26:17.5
159 PETER CARLSSON SWE M50-54 29 26:17.7
160 SVANDA ONDREJ CZE M19-34 29 26:17.7
161 KREJNER GRZEGORZ POL M50-54 30 26:18.6
162 SHELESTOV DMITRY RUS M19-34 30 26:19.4
163 FILIPPOV IURII FILIPPOV RUS M50-54 31 26:19.5
164 WIDMER FELIX SUI M60-64 6 26:21.8
165 MAREK STRAM POL M45-49 25 26:23.3
166 MARTIN NEVILLE GBR M60-64 7 26:23.5
167 KYNG THOMAS DEN M65-69 2 26:23.5
168 FABIEN FRAISSIGNES FRA M35-39 25 26:23.6
169 BLINKA LUDEK CZE M35-39 26 26:24.0
170 DRYSDALE LARISSA NED W45-49 3 26:24.6
171 HANSEN CECILIA SWE W35-39 2 26:24.7
172 GÜNTHER SABRANSKY AUT M60-64 8 26:26.7
173 SKUBIC BORISLAV SLO M60-64 9 26:27.0
174 KOVALEV ROMAN RUS M35-39 27 26:27.1
175 BUBEN DZMITRY BLR M60-64 10 26:27.6
176 IVANOV ANTON RUS M19-34 31 26:27.9
177 SIMENC LAURA SLO W19-34 1 26:28.6
178 JOSE DUPASQUIER SUI M45-49 26 26:28.6
179 ZAVBI ANDREJ SLO M55-59 16 26:30.0
180 FABIAN DEMOULIN BEL M45-49 27 26:30.0
181 FAWCETT JAMES GBR M50-54 32 26:31.4
182 SAUNDERS MATTHEW GBR M40-44 31 26:34.6
183 MIRANDA WIEDERHOLD ROBINSON SEGUNDO CHI M45-49 28 26:35.3
184 PROTSKO PAVLO UKR M60-64 11 26:35.3
185 OVERTON ANDREW GBR M45-49 29 26:35.7
186 AKIS SANDIS LAT M40-44 32 26:36.1
187 VLCEK LADISLAV CZE M55-59 17 26:37.2
188 HUNT SEAN GBR M55-59 18 26:38.0
189 SHEVAROV DMITRY RUS M19-34 32 26:38.6
190 DAVIS ANNA AUS W50-54 1 26:40.4
191 BERT VOHN GER M50-54 33 26:40.7
192 THEOCHAROUS MICHALIS CYP M40-44 33 26:41.3
193 MOFFATT JIM GBR M60-64 12 26:41.3
194 MOLLEGAARD GEIR NOR M50-54 34 26:41.9
195 RON HOOGSTEEN NED M50-54 35 26:42.5
196 FLOGNFELT THOMMY SWE M60-64 13 26:42.8
197 SPŁAWSKI ARTUR POL M55-59 19 26:43.5
198 SEMEKO OLEG RUS M40-44 34 26:43.6
199 GREUPINK RALPH NED M55-59 20 26:44.8
200 BEYERS CHRISTIAAN RSA M50-54 36 26:45.2
201 TAUCHER JOHANN AUT M65-69 3 26:46.5
202 NIELSEN KLAUS SKJOLDANN DEN M55-59 21 26:47.2
203 KARLSSON ANDERS SWE M45-49 30 26:47.5
204 AADLAND FRANK NOR M60-64 14 26:48.0
205 BARFOED MICHAEL DEN M60-64 15 26:48.0
206 VAN LOON TOM BEL M40-44 35 26:48.2
207 CLEMENTS DAVID GBR M45-49 31 26:48.9
208 WILD FRANTISEK SVK M45-49 32 26:49.2
209 RHODES-JONES JESSICA GBR W19-34 2 26:49.7
210 URYASH MAXIM RUS M35-39 28 26:52.0
211 MARTINEZ ARMANDO MEX M50-54 37 26:53.3
212 POST STEPHANIE GBR W19-34 3 26:53.7
213 KALODZITSA ALIAKSANDR BLR M55-59 22 26:54.0
214 FERGUSON GARY NZL M70-74 1 26:57.2
215 VRBKA TOMÁŠ CZE M50-54 38 26:57.6
216 SANDTEN SAM GER W19-34 4 26:59.0
217 GRZESIAK SŁAWOMIR POL M40-44 36 26:59.7
218 CHRISTENSEN KAREN HVIID DEN W55-59 1 26:59.8
219 JEAN YVES BECAM FRA M65-69 4 27:02.1
220 VASILKOV DMITRY RUS M35-39 29 27:02.8
221 ŠMAHEL MICHAL CZE M19-34 33 27:04.5
222 NELSON ROB AUS M45-49 33 27:04.8
223 HOLAS JIRI CZE M60-64 16 27:06.2
224 NIELS VERDIJCK BEL M19-34 34 27:06.7
225 ZIJLSTRA BETTINA NED W35-39 3 27:08.0
226 JOHAN VAN LOKEREN BEL M55-59 23 27:08.1
227 SOLIS GUSTAVO CRC M19-34 35 27:08.8
228 BAIER JIRI CZE M35-39 30 27:09.9
229 SIATRAVANIS ALEXANDROS GRE M60-64 17 27:09.9
230 CIUFFINI CHIARA ITA W19-34 5 27:10.0
231 WOODTHORPE GRANT GBR M45-49 34 27:10.1
232 BURMEISTER CARMEN GER W35-39 4 27:10.6
233 KOLWEYH AMELIE GER W40-44 1 27:10.7
234 CAPPIELLO OLGA ITA W55-59 2 27:11.9
235 FABER FAYE GBR W35-39 5 27:12.5
236 RUNDQUIST ANDREAS SWE M35-39 31 27:12.6
237 GARCIA RUIZ MIGUEL ESP M35-39 32 27:12.9
238 PRATI MARIA CRISTINA ITA W50-54 2 27:14.4
239 SHITIKOV ALEXANDER RUS M19-34 36 27:14.7
240 STORHAUG RUNE NOR M50-54 39 27:14.7
241 MALENDOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW POL M19-34 37 27:14.8
242 LECLERC LOUIS USA M50-54 40 27:15.1
243 BAGGIOLI MARCO ITA M55-59 24 27:16.2
244 MASCHIO ANTONIO ITA M50-54 41 27:16.4
245 BELL JENNIFER CAN W35-39 6 27:16.6
246 FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA JOAO VITOR BRA M19-34 38 27:18.2
247 TOM MARTENS BEL M35-39 33 27:18.3
248 MANN JULIE GBR W45-49 4 27:21.9
249 MUZYCZUK ADAM POL M50-54 42 27:23.8
250 PATRICE CIPRELLI FRA M65-69 5 27:25.6
251 CHRISTIAN BODSON CHRISTIAN BEL M60-64 18 27:25.9
252 TURNER SALLY GBR W40-44 2 27:26.0
253 BRACE MATTHEW AUS M35-39 34 27:26.6
254 PFISTERER CLAUDIA AUT W55-59 3 27:27.1
255 GILES NICK GBR M60-64 19 27:28.1
256 DIGHTON SIMON GBR M55-59 25 27:30.1
257 KATO TOMONOBU JPN M19-34 39 27:30.3
258 THUMANN MANFRED SUI M65-69 6 27:30.3
259 MASSOUH BRUNO BASSEL BRA M19-34 40 27:30.4
260 ARNELLOS ARGYRIOS GRE M45-49 35 27:30.4
261 LEITHNER DANIEL GER M19-34 41 27:31.4
262 BORMANN JANNI DEN W55-59 4 27:32.5
263 SCHWARZ HENRY GER M60-64 20 27:35.7
264 MOORE RICHARD NZL M45-49 36 27:37.4
265 FALCK KRISTIN NOR W50-54 3 27:37.7
266 PELZ FRIEDRICH AUT M70-74 2 27:40.6
267 GILL NADINE GER W19-34 6 27:40.8
268 JUSTICE RICHARD NZL M60-64 21 27:41.6
269 CHRISTOPOULOS PANAYOTIS GRE M40-44 37 27:42.5
270 GRANT SARAH GBR W35-39 7 27:43.1
271 SIMONSON HEATHER CAN W50-54 4 27:44.6
272 DEMEKHIN ANDREY RUS M45-49 37 27:48.3
273 KARLSEN JIM NOR M60-64 22 27:49.1
274 HAYASE KENTARO JPN M45-49 38 27:49.5
275 WOJCIKIEWICZ KAMILA POL W19-34 7 27:51.0
276 JEANNIE LONGO FRA W60-64 1 27:51.9
277 HUUSE ADELHEID NOR W40-44 3 27:53.2
278 LONGAUER LADISLAV SVK M65-69 7 27:53.5
279 KRIUKOV ALEKSANDR RUS M19-34 42 27:53.9
280 JOHANSSON ANDERS SWE M70-74 3 27:57.6
281 SUMMERS TONY GBR M55-59 26 27:57.9
282 MOLINA PERTIERRA ALEXANDRE MEX M40-44 38 27:58.2
283 BERNARD SIGUENZA FRA M65-69 8 27:58.5
284 RZASOWSKA ANNA POL W35-39 8 27:59.4
285 LI KUAN HSIEN TPE M19-34 43 28:01.1
286 HUNTER JASON GBR M55-59 27 28:01.8
287 VODIČKA LUKÁŠ CZE M55-59 28 28:02.2
288 TINSLEY JANES NZL M65-69 9 28:03.7
289 NOBLESSE JEAN-LOUIS FRA M70-74 4 28:04.2
290 AIVATIDIS PANTELIS GRE M55-59 29 28:04.7
291 CAMPUS EMIGLIANO FRA M60-64 23 28:04.9
292 GARCIA MUNOZ JAVIER NICOLAS MEX M60-64 24 28:05.4
293 DOŁMAT STANISŁAW POL M60-64 25 28:07.3
294 PFEIFER ZYGMUNT POL M70-74 5 28:07.7
295 ERGANG LECH POL M55-59 30 28:07.9
296 BREMS CHARLOTTE SWE W45-49 5 28:08.0
297 ARNAUD BARON FRA M40-44 39 28:08.1
298 BRANDMSA DOMIEN NED M55-59 31 28:10.1
299 TANTTU MATTI TANTTU FIN M70-74 6 28:10.9
300 ATAMANOV NIKOLAI RUS M55-59 32 28:13.0
301 BRELIH TINA BRELIH SLO W40-44 4 28:13.1
302 LOVELOCK KRISTEN USA W40-44 5 28:14.1
303 GABRIJELCIC WALTER SWE M55-59 33 28:14.3
304 INCRISTI ANTONELLA ITA W50-54 5 28:16.5
305 NAVUMAU MIKHAIL BLR M60-64 26 28:21.4
306 STRINGER SAMUEL JOSEPH GBR M45-49 39 28:21.7
307 COCHRANE LORIE CAN W40-44 6 28:22.9
308 KAREL WILLEMS BEL M65-69 10 28:23.6
309 GRØNVIK ELIN NOR W50-54 6 28:24.3
310 ELIASSON JENNY SWE W45-49 6 28:27.2
311 DZIEWIELA JACEK POL M60-64 27 28:27.5
312 JOHNSTONE PATRICK NZL M65-69 11 28:28.6
313 POTTS STEPHEN GBR M60-64 28 28:29.8
314 GROS STEPHANIE FRA W40-44 7 28:32.5
315 BAUSCHER WILLIE RSA M70-74 7 28:35.0
316 INCA BRUNO POR M45-49 40 28:35.8
317 SANDERS MARK GBR M60-64 29 28:36.3
318 BURROWS DENISE GBR W40-44 8 28:38.0
319 SZOTOWICZ MONIKA POL W35-39 9 28:38.6
320 LADEIRA REZENDE GUSTAVO BRA M45-49 41 28:39.5
321 BO KARLSSON SWE M65-69 12 28:42.6
322 BENNETT MR PETER GBR M50-54 43 28:42.6
323 JEAN PAUL SCHAEFFER FRA M60-64 30 28:44.3
324 OLSHANSKY GIL ISR M60-64 31 28:45.5
325 FERNANDES DUARTE RODRIGO BRA M45-49 42 28:48.9
326 VIEN SISSEL NOR W60-64 2 28:51.3
327 RYDNE MARIE SWE W45-49 7 28:52.3
328 JAGO JOANNE GBR W35-39 10 28:52.3
329 ROLAND GILLES FRA M65-69 13 28:53.6
330 EBACHER SEBASTIEN CAN M45-49 43 28:54.7
331 GOODYEAR FAYE AUS W45-49 8 28:57.0
332 KUZNETSOV VLADIMIR RUS M45-49 44 28:57.5
333 MISTINA ALEXANDER SVK M40-44 40 29:00.3
334 HAUGLID ANNY NOR W55-59 5 29:01.3
335 PFISTERER SEBASTIAN AUT M60-64 32 29:04.4
336 MASTROGIOVANNI ANDREI USA M45-49 45 29:05.5
337 STEGEHUIS ANNEMIEK NED W35-39 11 29:06.5
338 ANUND ROGER SWE M60-64 33 29:07.5
339 KIUSAS PETRAS LTU M70-74 8 29:10.7
340 DAVE SPAPEN BEL M45-49 46 29:11.0
341 PIERRE MOREAU FRA M75-79 1 29:11.3
342 FIRSOV VIKTOR UKR M65-69 14 29:12.5
343 GNILYAK FILIPP RUS M35-39 35 29:12.7
344 BUCKLAND JO GBR W50-54 7 29:13.3
345 GUSTAVSSON EVA SWE W55-59 6 29:14.3
346 INOIATOV LEV RUS M55-59 34 29:14.7
347 LUNDSTRÖM LENA SWE W65-69 1 29:15.3
348 BAKARDJIEV BOYAN ISR M45-49 47 29:15.6
349 FTOREK PETER SVK M70-74 9 29:18.2
350 SCHLAGER CLAUDIA AUT W50-54 8 29:19.2
351 TRUMHELLER PETER GER M75-79 2 29:21.3
352 CLAUDIA CARCERONI GILLES FRA W55-59 7 29:24.2
353 KOŁACKI RYSZARD POL M65-69 15 29:25.6
354 RAVEN ALBERT NED M70-74 10 29:25.8
355 LESZCZYNSKI KSAWERY POL M75-79 3 29:28.1
356 ROY CLARE GBR W45-49 9 29:30.7
357 LAMBARD HELEN GBR W50-54 9 29:34.0
358 SZYMKOWIAK MIŁOSZ PUR M40-44 41 29:34.2
359 ARTAMONOVA ANNA RUS W19-34 8 29:35.3
360 ALVARADO LÓPEZ ROXANA CRC W35-39 12 29:36.8
361 JUSTYNA BAŁASZ POL W35-39 13 29:37.0
362 SCHUHMACHER RENE GER M45-49 48 29:37.2
363 RUDELLE PHILIPPE FRA M60-64 34 29:40.7
364 DURU CLOTHILDE FRA W55-59 8 29:41.5
365 DEAKIN IAN GBR M60-64 35 29:42.3
366 MACIAN MORRO PILAR ESP W40-44 9 29:42.3
367 ZUCO VALENTINA ITA W40-44 10 29:42.8
368 PODPECAN ANA SLO W40-44 11 29:48.7
369 OPEKA AJDA SLO W40-44 12 29:49.7
370 BACKMAN BENGT SWE M70-74 11 29:50.9
371 MONDI ANNALISA ITA W50-54 10 29:51.8
372 RIGON ELISA ITA W45-49 10 29:55.4
373 MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA POL W35-39 14 29:57.5
374 PANCARI ELENA ITA W50-54 11 30:00.6
375 SARAH TEN HARTOG BEL W19-34 9 30:02.4
376 BUKHANSKA IRYNA UKR W40-44 13 30:06.8
377 CAROLE SAPPEY FRA W40-44 14 30:07.9
378 ELKAYAM VERED ISR W50-54 12 30:08.7
379 SINTAL VALINA SINTAL CAN W19-34 10 30:12.1
380 SYLVIA DARDENNE BEL W45-49 11 30:15.2
381 GEROLD NORBERT AUS M60-64 36 30:16.2
382 VALKS MARTI NED W65-69 2 30:16.3
383 KAWANO KENTA JPN M19-34 44 30:17.0
384 HLEDIK JIRI CZE M55-59 35 30:20.3
385 QUERCIOLI YVES FRA M55-59 36 30:20.9
386 DEVERELL PHILIP AUS M45-49 49 30:28.8
387 VYCITALOVA JANA CZE W40-44 15 30:37.6
388 ANUND KRISTINA SWE W60-64 3 30:37.9
389 LAURIDSEN JANNIE HOLM DEN W45-49 12 30:40.4
390 REDDING ANITA NED W50-54 13 30:44.7
391 HEINEMEYER DAWN CAN W55-59 9 30:46.6
392 CEGLAR VIDA SLO W55-59 10 30:58.1
393 DICKINS SARAH AUS W19-34 11 30:59.3
394 HOSKIN ED GBR M50-54 44 31:03.1
395 JELOVEK ANA SLO W35-39 15 31:04.2
396 MOYNET CAROLE FRA W45-49 13 31:05.5
397 SILD-NEEME EIKE EST W40-44 16 31:06.7
398 VINSALKOVA TEREZA CZE W40-44 17 31:07.7
399 LOUIS ACKERMANN SUI M65-69 16 31:15.4
400 LIGACHEVA KARINA RUS W35-39 16 31:16.9
401 KRAHE NEVILLE AUS M65-69 17 31:19.0
402 CAUNE VISMANTS LAT M75-79 4 31:26.4
403 SCHLEICHER DIANE USA W60-64 4 31:30.3
404 GORYACHEV VIACHESLAV RUS M60-64 37 31:32.1
405 MINOHARA YUKARI JPN W35-39 17 31:34.9
406 CABANOVÁ OĽGA SVK W40-44 18 31:37.2
407 CHENG CHRISTOPHER SIN M60-64 38 31:40.5
408 KOLOC JOSEF CZE M75-79 5 31:51.3
409 CHRISTENSEN SHELLY CAN W50-54 14 31:55.1
410 BURROWES MICHAEL NZL M60-64 39 31:59.9
411 JACKSON NATALIE JACKSON USA W45-49 14 32:04.4
412 HAMILL ESTHER GBR W40-44 19 32:06.2
413 HODKINSON JULIA GBR W60-64 5 32:19.4
414 ROBIN NELLY FRA W55-59 11 32:30.2
415 FAIRCLOUGH JON GBR M65-69 18 32:45.0
416 NYIRENDA EVA SVK W35-39 18 32:46.8
417 RISSANEN TARJA FIN W60-64 6 32:51.6
418 LACOMME MICHEL FRA M80-84 1 32:57.5
419 PROKOPOVA IVANA SVK W40-44 20 33:12.6
420 ÁNYOS SZILVIA HUN W35-39 19 33:23.4
421 VESSEY ALISON GBR W65-69 3 33:40.4
422 GRASSI ROBERTO ITA M35-39 36 33:45.1
423 USENICHIK TINA SLO W65-69 4 34:07.6
424 HART GAYNOR GBR W45-49 15 34:30.3
425 PARFREY CLAIR GBR W55-59 12 34:58.8
426 SCHUMANN ROBIN GER M65-69 19 35:15.8
427 O’BRIEN PIPPA GBR W55-59 13 35:21.6
428 LECHNITZ ALFRED AUT M65-69 20 35:30.2
429 SVYATOSLAV KOVALCHUK UKR M75-79 6 35:42.0
430 BURGR JOSEF CZE M65-69 21 36:59.0
431 LAROS RUDY NED M45-49 50 39:06.1
432 ACKERMANN JANET SUI W70-74 1 40:18.4